Erzgebirgsliga: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1502 4,0 4 100
1 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1542 4,0 4 100
3 Flath, Michael TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1149 2,0 2 100
3 Schneider, Roy BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1278 2,0 2 100
3 Urban, Dietmar SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1503 2,0 2 100
6 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1566 1,0 1 100
6 Hahn, Wolfgang SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1636 1,0 1 100
8 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1585 2,5 3 83
8 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1610 2,5 3 83
10 Jähn, Uwe ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1232 3,0 4 75
11 Klaus, Dieter TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1386 1,5 2 75
11 Liebsch, Reinhard TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1703 1,5 2 75
13 Haustein, Heike BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1350 2,0 3 67
14 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1228 1,5 3 50
14 Rau, Georg SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1262 1,5 3 50
14 Sändig, Werner SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1473 1,5 3 50
14 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1508 1,5 3 50
14 Meisel, Hartmut SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1649 1,5 3 50
19 Schmude, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1230 1,0 2 50
19 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1637 1,0 2 50
21 Zaharanski, Justin SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1134 0,5 1 50
21 Lorenz, Klaus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1201 0,5 1 50
21 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1318 0,5 1 50
21 Beyer, Ulf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1420 0,5 1 50
21 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1523 0,5 1 50
26 Knietzsch, Tobias SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1176 1,5 4 38
27 Fischer, Felix SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1028 1,0 3 33
27 Klemm, Max SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1172 1,0 3 33
29 Heß, Tim SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 987 0,5 2 25
29 Sömisch, Gregor SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1083 0,5 2 25
29 Uhlich, Ralf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1303 0,5 2 25
29 Dost, André TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1320 0,5 2 25
29 Lorenz, Rolf ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1550 0,5 2 25
34 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1646 0,5 3 17
34 Lang, Christian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1656 0,5 3 17
36 Kortry, Ulrich TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 0,0 1 0
36 Lebek, Daniel SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 0,0 1 0
36 Lieberwirth, Wolfgang TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 0,0 1 0
39 Schulz, Alexander SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 887 0,0 2 0
39 Hattenhauer, Andreas ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 985 0,0 2 0
39 Deckert, Frank BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1305 0,0 2 0
42 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1339 0,0 1 0
42 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1576 0,0 1 0