2. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lok Engelsdorf 3

Frisch, Herbert; (DWZ: 1451) Punkte: 3.5
1 Werner, Heidi (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1381-36) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
1 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1481-38) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Schöne, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1522-78) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Keller, Ralf (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1612-40) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Madalinski, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-41) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-21) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
1 Heydrich, Wolfgang (SF "Glück auf" Borna 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1722-20) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Heinitz, Falk (SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-9) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wilke, Horst; (DWZ: 1392) Punkte: 5.0
2 Schlichter, Martin (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1514-33) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
2 Voigt, André (TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1346-86) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hänsel, Mathias (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Börner, Rainer (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1683-25) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-23) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Weigel, Max (SF "Glück auf" Borna 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 (Schachclub Naunhof 2) +:-
2 (SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1) +:-
Benke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 4.0
3 Reich, Patrick (TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Posselt, Frank (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1582-32) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-68) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 (Schachclub Naunhof 2) +:-
3 Bald, Peter (SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wiedemann, Joachim; (DWZ: 1296) Punkte: 1.5
4 (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4) -:-
3 Grumpelt, Rico (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
4 Ehrlich, Timo (TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1358-66) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lange, Arno (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-38) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Arnold, Wolfgang (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Gröll, Steffen (SF "Glück auf" Borna 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Fröschke, Uwe; (DWZ: 1575) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schneider, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1307-37) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Wolf, Sascha (SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1524-73) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Zocher, Daniel; (DWZ: 1510) Punkte:
Hüter, Harald; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 1.0
4 Eichhorn, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-55) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Höpping, Peter (TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1281-11) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-31) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Taube, Frank (SF "Glück auf" Borna 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Wiedemann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1279) Punkte:
Große, Andreas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
8 Helm, Leopold (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) -:+ 1.5 aus 4
5 Nitschke, Robin (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Mücka, Cedric (TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1747-65) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Beneicke, Steffen (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kubiak, Marius (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-37) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
5 Jeschky, Fritz (SF "Glück auf" Borna 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Jackisch, Uwe (SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Stellmacher, Nico; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 4.0
6 Hoffmann, Jakob (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Schöne, Sandro (TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1256-41) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Adler, Kai (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-7) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Schmidt, Hartmut (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) +:- 0.0 aus 2
7 Behnisch, Manfred (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Günther, Marcel (SF "Glück auf" Borna 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Engelmann, Jörg (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1310-26) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 (SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1) +:-
Commichau, Marcel; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.5
7 Hoffmann, Johannes (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Mann, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1377-41) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Bischof, Hartmut (TSG Markkleeberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1324-33) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Kopietz, Gerhard (SF "Glück auf" Borna 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Weinhold, Gordon (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Weickhardt, Johannes; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Säuberlich, Artur (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Schneider, Armin (SF "Glück auf" Borna 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Rudolph, Patrick (Schachclub Naunhof 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Bergner, Marcel (SV Fortuna Leipzig 02 e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) 0:1 6.0 aus 8