2. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schmude, Paul SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 2,0 2 100
2 Sack, Carl-Anton SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1623 1,0 1 100
2 Lobe, Sandra Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1792 1,0 1 100
4 Richter, Leonard BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2206 8,5 9 94
5 Mühlmann, Manfred Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 5,5 6 92
6 Dallmer, Matthias SC Riesa 1 1942 7,5 9 83
6 Kitsche, Marco SC Riesa 1 2098 7,5 9 83
6 Sonnenfeld, Daniel SC Riesa 1 2132 7,5 9 83
9 Rudolf, Thomas SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1935 4,0 5 80
10 Fuchs, Joachim TSG Markkleeberg 1 1721 7,0 9 78
11 Richter, Erhard SC Riesa 1 1579 1,5 2 75
11 Senftleben, Hans-Georg TSG Markkleeberg 1 1672 1,5 2 75
13 Korzak, Steffen Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 6,5 9 72
13 Germann, Sylke Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1728 6,5 9 72
13 Stark, Uwe SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1898 6,5 9 72
13 Bethmann, Jörg SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 2021 6,5 9 72
17 Frohberg, Jürgen SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1807 5,5 8 69
17 Schmücker, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2071 5,5 8 69
17 Heistermann, Till Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 2164 5,5 8 69
20 Gustke, Gerd TSG Markkleeberg 1 6,0 9 67
20 Just, Gabriele Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1716 6,0 9 67
20 Zuther, Torsten BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2066 6,0 9 67
23 Gierke, Jürgen SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1781 4,0 6 67
24 Schiller, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1595 2,0 3 67
24 Kunze, Christopher SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 2064 2,0 3 67
26 Birnbaum, Stefan SC Riesa 1 1845 4,5 7 64
27 Hahn, Andreas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1783 5,0 8 63
27 Christiani, Jörg SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1880 5,0 8 63
27 Weber, Lars SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1963 5,0 8 63
30 Tillmann, Harald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1892 5,5 9 61
31 Helm, Joachim SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1618 3,0 5 60
32 Türke, Manfred Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1796 4,0 7 57
32 Mauersberger, Hermann Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1871 4,0 7 57
34 Marquardt, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 4,5 8 56
34 Ballschuh, Siegfried TSG Markkleeberg 1 1604 4,5 8 56
34 Goecke, Ronald SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1761 4,5 8 56
34 Neumeyer, Hannelore SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1768 4,5 8 56
34 Prause, Thomas Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1908 4,5 8 56
34 Starke, Burkhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1916 4,5 8 56
34 Smid, Arend SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1932 4,5 8 56
41 Kerstan, André SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1702 4,5 9 50
41 Damm, Holger SC Riesa 1 1754 4,5 9 50
41 Frommelt, Rene SC Riesa 1 1819 4,5 9 50
41 Gramer, Victor SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1858 4,5 9 50
45 Dämering, Katrin SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1980 4,0 8 50
46 Engelmann, Gunter SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 3,5 7 50
46 Brümmer, Frank SC Riesa 1 1834 3,5 7 50
46 Gempe, Anet Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1921 3,5 7 50
46 Neumeyer, Andreas SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1947 3,5 7 50
46 Hutschenreiter, Jörg SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1968 3,5 7 50
46 Reußner, Horst SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1989 3,5 7 50
52 Müller, Michael SC Riesa 1 1945 3,0 6 50
53 Forner, Jens SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 2,5 5 50
53 Dobierzin, Olaf Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1929 2,5 5 50
55 Schulze, Peter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 2,0 4 50
55 Stange, Peter SC Riesa 1 1758 2,0 4 50
55 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1810 2,0 4 50
58 Altmann, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1819 1,0 2 50
59 Richter, Marco SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1603 0,5 1 50
59 Randt, Karl-Heinz Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1658 0,5 1 50
59 Vogler, Johannes SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1700 0,5 1 50
59 Andreadakis, Kai SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1717 0,5 1 50
59 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1763 0,5 1 50
59 Haeßner, Matthias SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1797 0,5 1 50
59 Teichmann, Felix Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1877 0,5 1 50
66 Kallert, Olaf Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1697 4,0 9 44
66 Hiller, Wieland Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1903 4,0 9 44
66 Beckel, Friedrich Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1935 4,0 9 44
69 Frowitter, Jörg SF Leipzig-Südost 2 3,5 8 44
69 Espig, Mike SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 3,5 8 44
69 Schmidt, Gunar SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1653 3,5 8 44
72 Helmbold, Ralf Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 3,0 7 43
72 Dunne, Paul Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 3,0 7 43
72 Weber, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 2009 3,0 7 43
75 Liedmann, Hans-Jörg SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1760 2,0 5 40
75 Asperger, Gerd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1803 2,0 5 40
75 Schnoor, Friedrich SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1831 2,0 5 40
75 Nowak, Thomas BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2012 2,0 5 40
75 Pietzsch, Manuel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 2120 2,0 5 40
80 Hänsel, Erhard TSG Markkleeberg 1 1660 3,5 9 39
80 Bernhardt, Lutz SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1733 3,5 9 39
80 Vogler, Steffen SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1799 3,5 9 39
80 Borchert, Jens Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1893 3,5 9 39
84 Helm, Jürgen SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1609 3,0 8 38
84 Hansel, Christian Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1693 3,0 8 38
84 Niesch, Harald SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1742 3,0 8 38
84 Haerdle, Benjamin SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1841 3,0 8 38
84 Arnold, Axel TSG Markkleeberg 1 2005 3,0 8 38
89 Sorge, Sven BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1,5 4 38
89 Spangenberg, Pia SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1714 1,5 4 38
89 Attig, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1772 1,5 4 38
89 Sommer, Gerald Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1801 1,5 4 38
93 Piekarz, Peter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1750 2,5 7 36
94 Angrick, Philipp BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 3,0 9 33
94 Mauersberger, Frank Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1763 3,0 9 33
94 Nürnberger, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg 1 1861 3,0 9 33
97 Stöckel, Jens SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1,0 3 33
97 Breithaupt, Stephan BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1604 1,0 3 33
97 Stark, Saskia SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1874 1,0 3 33
100 Bronn, Gottfried Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1717 1,5 5 30
101 Wolff, Thomas SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 2,5 9 28
101 Müller, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1853 2,5 9 28
103 Leister, Günter SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1763 2,0 8 25
104 Lang, Sebastian SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1,5 6 25
104 Caprita, Tiberiu BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1584 1,5 6 25
106 Gräber, Martin SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1556 0,5 2 25
106 Richter, Wolfgang Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1836 0,5 2 25
108 Richter, Steffen TSG Markkleeberg 1 1872 2,0 9 22
109 Baginski, Gunnar BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1468 1,0 5 20
110 Spangenberg, Romy SC Leipzig-Lindenau 1 1829 1,5 8 19
111 Keil, Michael TSG Markkleeberg 1 0,0 1 0
111 Böttcher, Alexander SC Riesa 1 0,0 1 0
113 Janitzky, Thomas Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 2 0
114 Hellwig, Tina BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
114 Luda, Michael Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1491 0,0 1 0
114 Sieler, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1492 0,0 1 0
114 Perlbach, David Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1599 0,0 1 0
114 Zwätz, Kerstin SF Leipzig-Südost 2 1619 0,0 1 0
119 Lange, Arno Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1 1718 0,0 2 0
120 Schuler, Max SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 2 1744 0,0 1 0
120 Pawlowski, Willi Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 6 1786 0,0 1 0
120 Heyde, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1 1816 0,0 1 0
120 Bohne, Alexander Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 7 1822 0,0 1 0