1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gasch, Franziska SG Turm Leipzig 2 1962 4,0 4 100
2 Storch, Domenic SG Turm Leipzig 2 1604 3,0 3 100
3 Weidt, Jörg ESV Delitzsch 2 1932 2,0 2 100
4 Friebe, Martin Krostitzer SV 1 1,0 1 100
4 Simon, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1,0 1 100
4 Kapinos, Lennart Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1,0 1 100
4 Große, Marlene SG Turm Leipzig 2 1,0 1 100
4 Kreicarek, Tobias SG Turm Leipzig 2 1415 1,0 1 100
4 Wittig, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1481 1,0 1 100
4 Randt, Karl-Heinz Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1658 1,0 1 100
4 Hofmann, Timo SG Turm Leipzig 2 1763 1,0 1 100
4 Hübner, Heiko SK Großlehna 2 1768 1,0 1 100
13 Halas, Julia Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1858 4,5 5 90
13 Peschel, Jens SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1906 4,5 5 90
15 Loose, Matthias SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 6,0 7 86
15 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1722 6,0 7 86
17 Nosek, Reinhard Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1781 7,5 9 83
18 Kläring, Manfred Krostitzer SV 1 5,0 6 83
18 Engert, Marvin SG Turm Leipzig 2 2062 5,0 6 83
20 Wätzel, Jens ESV Delitzsch 2 2,5 3 83
21 Lutz, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1698 6,5 8 81
22 Beesdo, Dirk SG Turm Leipzig 2 5,5 7 79
23 Kläber, Christian SG Turm Leipzig 2 1511 6,0 8 75
23 Kahle, Hubert SK Großlehna 2 1532 6,0 8 75
25 Kretschmer, Rainer ESV Delitzsch 2 1493 4,5 6 75
25 Krauße, Sandro SG Turm Leipzig 2 1904 4,5 6 75
27 Ehlert, Thomas SK Großlehna 2 1432 3,0 4 75
28 Heyde, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1816 1,5 2 75
29 Fröschke, Uwe SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1575 6,5 9 72
29 Wolf, Dieter SK Großlehna 2 1586 6,5 9 72
29 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 1 1594 6,5 9 72
29 Eidam, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1662 6,5 9 72
33 Kürsten, Susanne SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1614 5,0 7 71
33 Stellmacher, Nico SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1818 5,0 7 71
35 Krenz, Hartmut VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1554 3,5 5 70
35 Gräber, Martin SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1556 3,5 5 70
37 Pauscher, Wolfgang SG Turm Leipzig 2 1765 5,5 8 69
37 Richter, Ralf Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1835 5,5 8 69
39 Beil, Manfred Krostitzer SV 2 6,0 9 67
39 Thiele, Gottfried Krostitzer SV 1 1695 6,0 9 67
41 Jung, Klaus Krostitzer SV 1 1531 4,0 6 67
42 Düster, Sandra SG Turm Leipzig 2 1641 2,0 3 67
42 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 2 1702 2,0 3 67
44 Ortlepp, Konstanze SG Turm Leipzig 2 1454 4,5 7 64
45 Gahn, Juliane ESV Delitzsch 2 5,0 8 63
45 Rudolph, Joachim ESV Delitzsch 2 5,0 8 63
47 Hemmerling, Moritz Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 2,5 4 63
47 Schlichter, Martin VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1514 2,5 4 63
47 Schmidt, Gunar SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1653 2,5 4 63
50 Blyakh, Alexander Krostitzer SV 2 1481 5,5 9 61
51 Wolfram, Rene SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1429 3,0 5 60
51 Helm, Helga SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1492 3,0 5 60
51 Becker, Florian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1493 3,0 5 60
51 Claus, Andreas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1732 3,0 5 60
55 Schuster, Gerd ESV Delitzsch 2 1506 3,5 6 58
56 Hübner, Heike SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1505 4,0 7 57
57 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 2 1665 5,0 9 56
57 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1684 5,0 9 56
59 Ullrich, Roland Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1382 4,5 9 50
59 Tillmann, Hubert Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1567 4,5 9 50
61 Zill, Alexander SK Großlehna 2 4,0 8 50
61 Neukirchen, Heinz Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1460 4,0 8 50
61 Bischoff, Roger Krostitzer SV 1 1633 4,0 8 50
64 Weinitschke, Daniel ESV Delitzsch 2 3,5 7 50
64 Lumpe, Klaus SK Großlehna 2 1550 3,5 7 50
64 Teuber, Heiko Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1574 3,5 7 50
64 Franz, Frank-Ulrich Krostitzer SV 1 1740 3,5 7 50
64 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1776 3,5 7 50
69 Winter, Katharina SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 3,0 6 50
69 Hädicke, Jürgen SK Großlehna 2 1475 3,0 6 50
71 Nadler, Wolfgang ESV Delitzsch 2 1576 2,5 5 50
71 Wittig, Holger Krostitzer SV 1 1624 2,5 5 50
73 Wimmer, Adrian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 2,0 4 50
73 Ulrich, Gert ESV Delitzsch 2 2,0 4 50
75 Weickhardt, Johannes SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1,5 3 50
75 Reinsdorf, Christin ESV Delitzsch 2 1632 1,5 3 50
75 Halas, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1804 1,5 3 50
78 Kirchhof, Jens Krostitzer SV 2 1,0 2 50
78 Hofmann, Gerald SG Turm Leipzig 2 1538 1,0 2 50
78 Jäger, Frank SG Turm Leipzig 2 1797 1,0 2 50
81 Behrens, Frank Krostitzer SV 1 0,5 1 50
81 Kirmse, Dietmar Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 990 0,5 1 50
81 Weimert, Jens SG Turm Leipzig 2 1383 0,5 1 50
81 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 2 1706 0,5 1 50
81 Petersohn, Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1715 0,5 1 50
86 Duensing, Hartwig Krostitzer SV 1 1544 4,0 9 44
86 Stube, Peter Michael SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1627 4,0 9 44
88 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1805 3,5 8 44
89 Eichhorn, Mike VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1397 3,0 7 43
89 Blanke, Harald Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1409 3,0 7 43
91 Dorsch, Dieter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1772 2,5 6 42
92 Labetzsch, Horst Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1410 3,0 8 38
92 Gerhardt, Hans-Werner Krostitzer SV 2 1528 3,0 8 38
94 Dittrich, Steffen Krostitzer SV 1 1,5 4 38
94 Gräber, Uta SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1198 1,5 4 38
94 Gimmerthal, Jan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1535 1,5 4 38
94 Rothe, Andreas SK Großlehna 2 1798 1,5 4 38
98 Becker, Freya-Margarethe VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1353 2,5 7 36
98 Fechner, Frank SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1369 2,5 7 36
98 Haase, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1618 2,5 7 36
98 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1678 2,5 7 36
102 Wildermuth, Tim Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1,0 3 33
102 Andrä, Wolfgang ESV Delitzsch 2 1,0 3 33
104 Grumbach, Thomas SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1292 2,5 8 31
105 Heider, Tilo Krostitzer SV 1 1,5 5 30
106 Sieler, Ralf SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1492 2,0 7 29
106 Dehner, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 1620 2,0 7 29
108 Hülle, Gunter SG Turm Leipzig 2 1631 2,5 9 28
109 Papenfuß, Sven Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1205 1,0 4 25
110 Reichstein, Frank Krostitzer SV 1 0,5 2 25
111 Gahn, Sigrid ESV Delitzsch 2 2,0 9 22
111 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 1 1472 2,0 9 22
113 Schmuck, Jörg Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1213 1,5 7 21
114 Rohne, Wolfgang Krostitzer SV 2 1,0 5 20
115 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1541 1,5 9 17
116 Dornblut, Günter SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1155 1,0 6 17
116 Geisler, Bernd ESV Delitzsch 2 1592 1,0 6 17
118 Oltmanns, Jannik Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 0,5 3 17
118 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1365 0,5 3 17
118 Wang, Ruiming Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1652 0,5 3 17
121 Dehmel, Jennifer Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1,0 7 14
122 Fuchs, Tobias Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 991 0,5 4 13
123 Kabatek, Ole Sönke Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 0,0 3 0
124 Alt, Silvanus Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,0 1 0
124 Schwarze, Toni Krostitzer SV 2 0,0 1 0
124 Scherf, Maximilian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 0,0 1 0
127 Wimmer, Anton Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 0,0 3 0
128 Roth, Nico Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 0,0 1 0
128 Schwarze, Gerd Krostitzer SV 2 0,0 1 0
128 Hoffmann, Johannes VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 0,0 1 0
131 Hoffmann, Jakob VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 0,0 2 0
132 Endt, Ricardo SK Großlehna 2 0,0 1 0
133 Nitschke, Robin VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3 0,0 3 0
134 Bergert, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1107 0,0 1 0
134 Markert, Eberhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1240 0,0 1 0
134 Schwarz, Mathias SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1256 0,0 1 0
134 Gaul, Lisa-Marie ESV Delitzsch 2 1290 0,0 1 0
138 Grumbach, Justus SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 2 1371 0,0 3 0
139 Kahle, Leonie Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1428 0,0 2 0
140 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 10 1763 0,0 1 0