SMM U10 Endrunde: Einzelergebnisse: Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1

Böhm, Karl; (DWZ: 1409) Punkte: 2.0
1 Phan Trong, Dai (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1523-32) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Lutz, Adam (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1749-53) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Augustin, Elias (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1236-17) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Tonne, Tobias (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 954-12) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Junghans, Richard (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1146-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Pohle, Saskia; (DWZ: 1431) Punkte: 2.0
2 Wiedersich, Hendryk (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1320-36) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Nguyen, Phuong Thao Vivien (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1648-41) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Rößler, Philipp (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1024-48) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Stöhr, Philipp (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 970-12) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Schön, Florian (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1179-24) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Peter, Jaya; (DWZ: 976) Punkte: 0.0
3 Hentschel, Lena (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1308-16) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Finkaiser, Daniil; (DWZ: 1020) Punkte:
Helmer, Teo; (DWZ: 1037) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schulz, Rafael (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1131-15) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Wießner, Lennard (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1103-33) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Schulz, Leonard (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1108-13) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Ribeiro Zachäus, Carolina; (DWZ: 732) Punkte:
Neumann, Sarah Lydia; (DWZ: 1046) Punkte: 0.0
4 Spengler, Malte Elias (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Posselt, Daniel (USV TU Dresden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 980-13) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Konina, Polina (SC 1994 Oberland 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 772-9) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Ngucaj, Paul (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1095-13) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Willberg, Marek (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1145-24) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Bachmann, Josef; (DWZ: 780) Punkte:
Deisling, Daniel; (DWZ: 857) Punkte: