Erzgebirgsliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2

Meisel, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 3.0
1 Steeger, Michael (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-24) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Melzer, Markus (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Uhlich, Ralf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1297-36) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Lorenz, Rolf (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1511-41) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Birk, Klaus; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 1.5
2 Lohrmann, Siegfried (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1604-40) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Lebek, Daniel (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Schneider, Roy (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1317-16) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Romainczyk, Stefan (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-54) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Berger, Matthias (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1652-26) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Knietzsch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1252) Punkte: 1.5
3 Steeger, Luca (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1312-10) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Deckert, Frank (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1295-19) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Jähn, Uwe (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1241-32) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Rau, Georg; (DWZ: 1259) Punkte: 2.5
4 Fischer, Felix (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1249-9) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Klemm, Max (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1205-15) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Liebsch, Reinhard (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-27) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Haustein, Heike (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1371-45) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Rudolph, Detlef (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1521-44) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Schulz, Alexander; (DWZ: 941) Punkte: 1.5
4 Heß, Tim (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 980-20) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Klaus, Dieter (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-16) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Schmude, Gerhard (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1245-22) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Sändig, Werner (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-35) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Harmsen, Attila; (DWZ: 999) Punkte: 0.0
3 Dost, André (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-26) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Urban, Dietmar (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1473-36) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Klepzig, Simon; (DWZ: 779) Punkte: 0.0
4 Pfau, Enrico (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1317-23) 0:1 2.5 aus 3