Erzgebirgsliga: Einzelergebnisse: SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3

Melzer, Markus; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 1.0
1 Meisel, Hartmut (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Lohrmann, Siegfried (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1585-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Lebek, Daniel; (DWZ: 1293) Punkte: 1.0
2 Burkert, Siegfried (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Birk, Klaus (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1542-39) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Steeger, Luca (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1228-8) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Löser, Kay (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1566-33) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Klemm, Max; (DWZ: 1172) Punkte: 2.0
3 Sändig, Werner (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1472-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Rau, Georg (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1262-33) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Fischer, Felix (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1028-7) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Uhlich, Ralf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Lorenz, Rolf (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1550-39) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Voh, Rudi; (DWZ: 988) Punkte: 0.5
3 Kortry, Ulrich (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1176-9) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Heß, Tim; (DWZ: 987) Punkte: 0.5
4 Lorenz, Klaus (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1201-33) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Schulz, Alexander (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 887-3) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Deckert, Frank (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1305-18) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Georgi, Markus; (DWZ: 1081) Punkte: 1.0
2 Dost, André (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1320-24) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Haustein, Heike (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1350-42) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Jähn, Uwe (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1232-31) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Georgi, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Zaharanski, Justin; (DWZ: 1134) Punkte: 0.0
4 Wolf, Jens (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1490-40) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Schmude, Gerhard (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1230-21) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Sömisch, Gregor; (DWZ: 1017) Punkte: 0.0
2 Romainczyk, Stefan (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1502-52) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Lorenz, Paul; (DWZ: 1108) Punkte:
Weigel, Eddie; (DWZ: 996) Punkte:
Thiel, Christoph; (DWZ: 940) Punkte: 0.0
4 Pfau, Enrico (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1318-21) 0:1 2.5 aus 3