Erzgebirgsliga: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2

Löser, Kay; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 2.0
1 Lorenz, Rolf (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1550-39) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Berger, Matthias (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-24) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Steeger, Michael (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1610-22) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Lebek, Daniel (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1293-28) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Uhlich, Ralf (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1303-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Liebsch, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schönfelder, Klaus (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1523-49) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Rau, Georg (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1262-33) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2) +:-
Klaus, Dieter; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 3.0
3 Romainczyk, Stefan (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1502-52) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Rudolph, Detlef (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-42) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schulz, Alexander (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 887-3) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Lohrmann, Siegfried (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1585-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Schneider, Roy (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1278-14) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Dost, André; (DWZ: 1320) Punkte: 3.0
3 Lorenz, Klaus (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1201-33) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Harmsen, Attila (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 887-8) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Georgi, Markus (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1081-21) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Haustein, Heike (BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1350-42) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Pfau, Enrico; (DWZ: 1318) Punkte: 2.5
4 Klepzig, Simon (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 798-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Steeger, Luca (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1228-8) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Thiel, Christoph (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 940-11) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kortry, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte: 0.5
4 Dürigen, Simon (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1303-34) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Voh, Rudi (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 988-6) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Lieberwirth, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
4 Fischer, Felix (SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1028-7) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Flath, Michael; (DWZ: 1149) Punkte:
Leistner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 0.0
4 Urban, Dietmar (SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1503-35) 0:1 4.0 aus 4