Erzgebirgsliga: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Urban, Dietmar SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1503 4,0 4 100
2 Burkert, Siegfried SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1,0 1 100
2 Dürigen, Simon ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1303 1,0 1 100
2 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1576 1,0 1 100
2 Seltmann, Kay-Alexander SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1789 1,0 1 100
2 Alahmad, Fadi ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1968 1,0 1 100
7 Deckert, Frank BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1305 3,5 4 88
8 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1610 5,0 6 83
9 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1318 2,5 3 83
9 Liebsch, Reinhard TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1703 2,5 3 83
11 Haustein, Heike BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1350 4,0 5 80
12 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1585 4,5 6 75
13 Dost, André TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1320 3,0 4 75
13 Meisel, Hartmut SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1649 3,0 4 75
15 Hahn, Wolfgang SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1636 2,0 3 67
15 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1637 2,0 3 67
17 Schmude, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1230 2,5 4 63
17 Sändig, Werner SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1472 2,5 4 63
19 Klaus, Dieter TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1386 3,0 5 60
20 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1502 3,5 6 58
20 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1228 3,0 6 50
22 Rau, Georg SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1262 2,5 5 50
23 Knietzsch, Tobias SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1176 1,5 3 50
23 Wolf, Jens BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1490 1,5 3 50
25 Melzer, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1536 1,0 2 50
26 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 0,5 1 50
26 Voh, Rudi SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 988 0,5 1 50
26 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1523 0,5 1 50
29 Fischer, Felix SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1028 2,5 6 42
29 Uhlich, Ralf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1303 2,5 6 42
31 Klemm, Max SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1172 2,0 5 40
31 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1566 2,0 5 40
33 Schulz, Alexander SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 887 1,5 4 38
33 Lorenz, Rolf ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1550 1,5 4 38
35 Georgi, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1081 1,0 3 33
36 Jähn, Uwe ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1232 1,5 5 30
36 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1542 1,5 5 30
38 Schneider, Roy BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1278 1,0 4 25
38 Lebek, Daniel SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1293 1,0 4 25
38 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1508 1,0 4 25
41 Kortry, Ulrich TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1176 0,5 2 25
42 Heß, Tim SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 987 0,5 3 17
42 Lorenz, Klaus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1201 0,5 3 17
44 Schackwitz, Maximilian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 0,0 2 0
45 Lieberwirth, Wolfgang TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 0,0 1 0
45 Klepzig, Simon SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 798 0,0 1 0
47 Harmsen, Attila SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 887 0,0 2 0
48 Thiel, Christoph SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 940 0,0 1 0
48 Sömisch, Gregor SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1017 0,0 1 0
50 Zaharanski, Justin SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1134 0,0 2 0
51 Svizev, Alberg ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1352 0,0 1 0
51 Leistner, Matthias TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1485 0,0 1 0