Erzgebirgsliga: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Haustein, Heike BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1274 4,0 4 100
1 Urban, Dietmar SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1457 4,0 4 100
3 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1669 2,0 2 100
4 Alahmad, Fadi ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1,0 1 100
4 Dürigen, Simon ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1261 1,0 1 100
4 Burkert, Siegfried SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1713 1,0 1 100
4 Seltmann, Kay-Alexander SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1785 1,0 1 100
8 Deckert, Frank BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1250 3,5 4 88
9 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1353 2,5 3 83
10 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1556 4,0 5 80
10 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1576 4,0 5 80
12 Meisel, Hartmut SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1634 3,0 4 75
13 Hahn, Wolfgang SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1650 1,5 2 75
13 Liebsch, Reinhard TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1709 1,5 2 75
15 Dost, André TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1310 2,0 3 67
15 Sändig, Werner SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1512 2,0 3 67
17 Klaus, Dieter TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1363 2,5 4 63
18 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1125 3,0 5 60
19 Rau, Georg SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1247 2,5 5 50
19 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1550 2,5 5 50
21 Klemm, Max SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1152 2,0 4 50
22 Knietzsch, Tobias SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1149 1,5 3 50
22 Schmude, Gerhard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1229 1,5 3 50
22 Wolf, Jens BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1543 1,5 3 50
25 Georgi, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1039 1,0 2 50
25 Melzer, Markus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1516 1,0 2 50
27 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 0,5 1 50
27 Voh, Rudi SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 945 0,5 1 50
27 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1512 0,5 1 50
30 Fischer, Felix SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 3 1002 2,0 5 40
30 Uhlich, Ralf BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1262 2,0 5 40
32 Schulz, Alexander SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 777 1,5 4 38
32 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1619 1,5 4 38
34 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 1551 1,5 5 30
35 Lebek, Daniel SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1301 1,0 4 25
35 Rudolph, Detlef SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1573 1,0 4 25
37 Kortry, Ulrich TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1206 0,5 2 25
38 Heß, Tim SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1032 0,5 3 17
38 Lorenz, Klaus SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 2 1226 0,5 3 17
38 Schneider, Roy BSV Ehrenfriedersdorf 2 1254 0,5 3 17
38 Lorenz, Rolf ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1591 0,5 3 17
42 Jähn, Uwe ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1269 0,5 4 13
43 Schackwitz, Maximilian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 0,0 2 0
44 Lieberwirth, Wolfgang TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 0,0 1 0
44 Klepzig, Simon SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 799 0,0 1 0
46 Harmsen, Attila SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 2 890 0,0 2 0
47 Thiel, Christoph SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 943 0,0 1 0
47 Zaharanski, Justin SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 3 1176 0,0 1 0
47 Svizev, Alberg ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 1378 0,0 1 0
47 Leistner, Matthias TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 1483 0,0 1 0