Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: BSV Grüna e. V. 1

Schneider, Peter; (DWZ: 1504) Punkte: 5.0
1 Rotzoll, Sven (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-49) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1491-47) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1522-16) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Homilius, Gabriele (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-17) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Koch, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Edith (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-46) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1166-3) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Uhlig, Jonas (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-40) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1514-23) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Planert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1497) Punkte: 5.5
2 Hoffmann, Werner (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-79) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Otto, Danilo (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1587-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1394-24) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1424-14) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Georgi, Tim (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Schröter, Pascal (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Heinig, Uwe (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1194-12) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-21) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Markert, Steffen; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte: 6.0
3 Walz, Sebastian (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1287-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Schäfer, Lothar (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-36) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-36) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3) +:-
3 Franke, Friedrich (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-20) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Tunger, Matthias (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 847-4) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Hohlfeld, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1409-25) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Unger, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1469) Punkte: 3.0
4 Obermüller, Jan (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1046-3) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Richter, Tore (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 902-5) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hänel, Jonas-Christian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 975-8) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Meier, Joerg (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-13) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Blüthgen, Peter; (DWZ: 1235) Punkte: 2.5
4 Rost, Tim (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-39) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Lindner, Roberto (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1295-21) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Mäder, Falk (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1398-76) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Brewig, Becky (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-44) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kinder, Hendrik (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1034-1) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Hohlfeld, Erik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1161-36) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6