Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4

Gronloh, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 0.0
1 Löffler, Reiner (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1539-27) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1522-16) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Scholtissek, Helmut; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 4.0
1 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1514-23) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Rotzoll, Sven (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-49) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1491-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Otto, Danilo (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1587-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1166-3) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Uhlig, Jonas; (DWZ: 1530) Punkte: 5.5
2 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Werner (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-79) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-34) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Homilius, Gabriele (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-17) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1424-14) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Schneider, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1504-32) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schröter, Pascal (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
Fischer, Peter; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schmidt, Edith (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-46) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Hohlfeld, Erik; (DWZ: 1161) Punkte: 2.5
4 Tunger, Matthias (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 847-4) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Meier, Joerg (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-13) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Gottschald, Walter (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Junghanns, Uwe (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1487-36) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Koch, Andreas (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1148-7) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Blüthgen, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1235-5) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Siewert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte:
Hohberg, Christine; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 1.5
3 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1409-25) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Obermüller, Jan (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1046-3) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Mehlhorn, Michael; (DWZ: 1265) Punkte: 1.0
3 Georgi, Tim (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
Hohlfeld, Jörg; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte: 2.0
3 Fischer, André (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1413-62) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-36) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Franke, Friedrich (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-20) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Markert, Steffen (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-26) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Voigt, Dietlind; (DWZ: 926) Punkte:
Scheller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte:
Schmidt, Edith; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte:
Köttnitz, Christina; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schönfeld, Leonard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-31) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Hänel, Jonas-Christian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 975-8) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Heinig, Uwe; (DWZ: 1194) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schäfer, Lothar (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-36) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1394-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Planert, Wolfgang (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-29) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Rother, Torsten (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1432-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Georgi, Tim; (DWZ: 1065) Punkte:
Tunger, Matthias; (DWZ: 847) Punkte:
Richter, Tore; (DWZ: 902) Punkte: