Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5

Scheller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 5.0
1 Scholtissek, Helmut (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Homilius, Gabriele (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-17) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Koch, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Werner (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-79) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Löffler, Reiner (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1539-27) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1166-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1522-16) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Edith; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 2.0
2 Fischer, Peter (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-41) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1514-23) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Moskov, Mosko (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1720-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Schneider, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1504-32) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Otto, Danilo (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1587-37) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Köttnitz, Christina; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte:
Heinig, Uwe; (DWZ: 1194) Punkte:
Georgi, Tim; (DWZ: 1065) Punkte: 0.0
3 Mehlhorn, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1265-8) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1394-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-21) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1424-14) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Planert, Wolfgang (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-29) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1491-47) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hänel, Jonas-Christian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 975-8) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
Tunger, Matthias; (DWZ: 847) Punkte: 0.5
4 Hohlfeld, Erik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1161-36) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Obermüller, Jan (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1046-3) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1409-25) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Franke, Friedrich (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-20) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Rost, Tim (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-39) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Markert, Steffen (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-26) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-34) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Kinder, Hendrik (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1034-1) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-36) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Richter, Tore; (DWZ: 902) Punkte: 3.5
4 Brott, Brigitte (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 943-2) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Meier, Joerg (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-13) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Koch, Andreas (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1148-7) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Grüneberg, Justus (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 964-8) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Unger, Wolfram (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1469-28) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Schäfer, Lothar (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-36) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wendler, Tim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Mäder, Falk (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1398-76) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Siewert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1734) Punkte:
Hohberg, Christine; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte:
Mehlhorn, Michael; (DWZ: 1265) Punkte:
Hohlfeld, Erik; (DWZ: 1161) Punkte:
Hohlfeld, Jörg; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte:
Voigt, Dietlind; (DWZ: 926) Punkte: