Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: SC Sachsenring 2

Löffler, Reiner; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1166-3) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Gronloh, Hendrik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1458-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Hoffmann, Werner (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-79) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1522-16) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schönfeld, Lea Sofie (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1142-40) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Benecke, Carolin; (DWZ: 1491) Punkte: 5.0
1 Koch, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1504-32) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schröter, Pascal (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Scholtissek, Helmut (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-21) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Moskov, Mosko (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1720-2) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Georgi, Tim (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Otto, Danilo (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1587-37) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schönfeld, Leonard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-31) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Roitzsch, Mario; (DWZ: 1361) Punkte: 4.5
2 Franke, Friedrich (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-20) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Planert, Wolfgang (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-29) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Kinder, Hendrik (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1034-1) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Uhlig, Jonas (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-40) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Meier, Joerg (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-13) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Walz, Sebastian (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1287-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Tunger, Matthias (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 847-4) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-36) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1394-24) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schäfer, Lothar; (DWZ: 1263) Punkte: 4.5
3 Koch, Andreas (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1148-7) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Markert, Steffen (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-26) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Wendler, Tim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Heinig, Uwe (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1194-12) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Schröter, Pascal (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1044-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Rost, Tim (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-39) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Richter, Tore (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 902-5) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Obermüller, Jan (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1046-3) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lindner, Roberto; (DWZ: 1295) Punkte: 2.5
4 Brewig, Becky (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-44) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Blüthgen, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1235-5) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Hänel, Jonas-Christian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 975-8) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Mäder, Falk (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1398-76) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4