Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1

Ewert, Mario; (DWZ: 1522) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schiffer, Sabine (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1537-59) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Richter, Tobias (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-40) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Schneider, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1504-32) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1166-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Gronloh, Hendrik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1458-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1514-23) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Rotzoll, Sven (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1438-49) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Löffler, Reiner (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1539-27) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Otto, Danilo; (DWZ: 1587) Punkte: 6.0
2 Homilius, Gabriele (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-17) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Koch, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Planert, Wolfgang (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-29) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schröter, Pascal (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Scholtissek, Helmut (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-21) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hoffmann, Werner (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-79) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1491-47) +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Edith (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-46) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Grein, Bernd; (DWZ: 1453) Punkte: 7.0
3 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1394-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Franke, Friedrich (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1255-20) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Markert, Steffen (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-26) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
3 Hänel, Jonas-Christian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 975-8) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Hohlfeld, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1409-25) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Rost, Tim (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-39) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-34) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Tunger, Matthias (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 847-4) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
Junghanns, Uwe; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 5.0
4 Brewig, Becky (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1190-44) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Franke, Sebastian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Hohlfeld, Erik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1161-36) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Meier, Joerg (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-13) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Fischer, André (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1413-62) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Goller, Stefan; (DWZ: 1374) Punkte:
Mäder, Falk; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 3.5
4 Schönfeld, Leonard (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-31) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Blüthgen, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1235-5) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Lindner, Roberto (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1295-21) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Richter, Tore (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 902-5) 1:0 3.5 aus 8