Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4

Richter, Tobias; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 0.5
1 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1522-16) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Koch, Erik; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 4.5
1 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1491-47) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Otto, Danilo (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1587-37) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Richter, Bernd (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1499-12) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1642-41) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Schneider, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1504-32) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1166-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Scholtissek, Helmut (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1502-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1514-23) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Walz, Sebastian (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1287-29) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Richter, Vincenzo; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte:
Buschmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 5.0
2 Homilius, Gabriele (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-17) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Georgi, Tim (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1065-7) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Planert, Wolfgang (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-29) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Schröter, Pascal (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1044-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Uhlig, Jonas (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-40) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Meier, Fredo (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1612-21) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Rost, Tim (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1390-39) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Koch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1148) Punkte: 3.0
3 Schäfer, Lothar (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-36) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Richter, Tore (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 902-5) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hohlfeld, Erik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1161-36) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Rother, Torsten (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-1) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Steuke, Sophie (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 17; DWZ: 828-4) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Brewig, Becky; (DWZ: 1190) Punkte: 2.5
4 Lindner, Roberto (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1295-21) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Junghanns, Uwe (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1487-36) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Brott, Brigitte (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 943-2) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Blüthgen, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1235-5) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Wendler, Tim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Uhlmann, Ramona; (DWZ: 1248) Punkte:
Franke, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1255) Punkte: 4.0
2 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1361-34) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1453-36) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1394-24) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Tunger, Matthias (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 847-4) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Markert, Steffen (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1486-26) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Kinder, Hendrik (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1034-1) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Hohlfeld, Jörg (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-31) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Vogel, Hans (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1409-25) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, André (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1413-62) 0:1 1.5 aus 3