Verbandsliga Chemnitz: Einzelergebnisse: Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 3

Schreiber, Joachim; (DWZ: 1574) Punkte: 5.0
1 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1231-5) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Scholtissek, Helmut (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1506-41) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schmidt, Edith (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1553-50) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Spreer, Lutz (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-88) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Ewert, Mario (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1531-17) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schiffer, Sabine (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1549-62) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Koch, Erik (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schneider, Peter (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1516-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Meier, Fredo; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 6.0
2 Hänel, Jonas-Christian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 937-11) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Uhlig, Jonas (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-43) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
2 Georgi, Tim (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1189-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Rotzoll, Sven (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-52) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Benecke, Carolin (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1488-48) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Otto, Danilo (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1561-38) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Richter, Bernd (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1478-14) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1539-17) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Planert, Wolfgang (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-30) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Vogel, Hans; (DWZ: 1428) Punkte: 4.5
3 Franke, Sebastian (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Hohberg, Christine (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1456-15) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Tunger, Matthias (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 851-5) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
3 Hoffmann, Werner (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1431-80) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Grein, Bernd (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1433-37) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Schönfeld, Anke (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1385-27) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Franke, Friedrich (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1299-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Markert, Steffen (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1488-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Meier, Joerg; (DWZ: 1320) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kinder, Hendrik (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1104-2) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Hohlfeld, Erik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1298-37) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Richter, Tore (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 962-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Grüneberg, Justus (Burgstädter TSV 1878 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 873-10) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Roitzsch, Mario (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1441-36) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Junghanns, Uwe (VfA Rochlitzer Berg e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1466-37) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Obermüller, Jan (SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1045-4) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Unger, Wolfram (BSV Grüna e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1485-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Schröter, Pascal; (DWZ: 972) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schäfer, Lothar (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1281-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Hänel, Jonas-Christian; (DWZ: 937) Punkte: 0.5
4 Lindner, Roberto (SC Sachsenring 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1287-22) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Rother, Torsten; (DWZ: 1338) Punkte: 1.0
4 Koch, Andreas (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1139-8) 1:0 3.0 aus 5