1. Bezirksklasse Leipzig Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Punkten)

sortiert nach Prozent

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Just, Anita SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1936 8,5 9 94
1 Nosek, Reinhard Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1781 8,0 9 89
3 Bischoff, Roger Krostitzer SV 1 1633 7,5 9 83
3 Schröter, Michael SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1839 7,5 9 83
3 Vogler, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1799 7,0 9 78
6 Wittig, Holger Krostitzer SV 1 1624 6,5 8 81
7 Eidam, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1662 6,5 9 72
7 Franz, Frank-Ulrich Krostitzer SV 1 1740 6,5 9 72
7 Wendt, Horst SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1747 6,5 9 72
7 Pohlers, Jürgen SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1816 6,5 9 72
11 Attig, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1772 6,0 8 75
12 Fröschke, Uwe SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1575 6,0 9 67
13 Welzel, Ronny Krostitzer SV 1 1472 5,5 7 79
14 Wolf, Dieter SK Großlehna 2 1586 5,5 9 61
14 Drusba, Wolfgang SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1629 5,5 9 61
14 Schäfer, Wolfgang SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1662 5,5 9 61
17 Kutschbach, Volker SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1671 5,0 7 71
18 Jacob, Gerd SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1547 5,0 8 63
18 Hölzel, Horst Krostitzer SV 1 1678 5,0 8 63
20 Binder, Ullrich SV Springer Leipzig 3 1506 5,0 9 56
21 Jackisch, Jens-Uwe SV Springer Leipzig 2 1584 4,5 7 64
22 Eichhorn, Mike SV Springer Leipzig 3 1397 4,5 8 56
22 Görig, Axel SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1517 4,5 8 56
22 Knobloch, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1684 4,5 8 56
22 Dietrich, Steffen SK Großlehna 2 1702 4,5 8 56
26 Hädicke, Jürgen SK Großlehna 2 1475 4,5 9 50
26 Rudolph, Jürgen SV Springer Leipzig 2 1627 4,5 9 50
26 Richter, Ralf Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1835 4,5 9 50
29 Jackisch, Johannes SV Springer Leipzig 3 1437 4,0 6 67
29 Eichhorn, Christian SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1479 4,0 6 67
29 Scherf, Andres Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1644 4,0 6 67
29 Gierke, Jürgen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1781 4,0 6 67
33 Wolter, Uwe SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1384 4,0 8 50
33 Amarell, Harry SV Springer Leipzig 3 1540 4,0 8 50
33 Griesbach, Roland SV Springer Leipzig 2 1684 4,0 8 50
36 Apitz, Stefan SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1272 4,0 9 44
36 Ackermann, Günter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1408 4,0 9 44
36 Paulini, Stefan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1515 4,0 9 44
36 Schirmag, Thomas SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1541 4,0 9 44
36 Teuber, Heiko Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1574 4,0 9 44
36 Kürsten, Susanne SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1614 4,0 9 44
42 Singer, Peter SV Springer Leipzig 3 1364 3,5 4 88
43 Hermans, Frans Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1885 3,5 5 70
44 Didt, Hartmut SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1598 3,5 6 58
44 Malik, Thomas SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1732 3,5 6 58
46 Schmiedel, Frank SK Großlehna 2 1665 3,5 7 50
46 Fischbach, Rainer SV Springer Leipzig 2 1731 3,5 7 50
48 Lumpe, Klaus SK Großlehna 2 1550 3,5 8 44
48 Zetsche, Falko SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1604 3,5 8 44
48 Idaczek, Peter SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1725 3,5 8 44
51 Labetzsch, Horst Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1410 3,5 9 39
52 Goecke, Ronald SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1761 3,0 4 75
52 Heber, Markus Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1763 3,0 4 75
52 Leitner, Heiko Krostitzer SV 1 1779 3,0 4 75
55 Blanke, Harald Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1409 3,0 5 60
56 Kirsch, Helmut SV Springer Leipzig 3 1450 3,0 6 50
57 Hanel, Klaus SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1273 3,0 8 38
57 Wolf, Natascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1444 3,0 8 38
57 Fiedler, Gerd SV Springer Leipzig 3 1513 3,0 8 38
57 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1700 3,0 8 38
61 Grentz, Joachim SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1582 2,5 3 83
61 Lauckner, Jörg Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1938 2,5 3 83
63 Butz, Ingo SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1422 2,5 5 50
63 Wolf, Sascha SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1524 2,5 5 50
65 Kahle, Hubert SK Großlehna 2 1532 2,5 6 42
65 Hofmann, Helge SV Springer Leipzig 2 1575 2,5 6 42
67 Thalwitzer, Bernd SV Springer Leipzig 2 1489 2,5 7 36
67 Meißner, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1541 2,5 7 36
67 Heinitz, Falk SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1595 2,5 7 36
70 Wiedecke, Detlef Krostitzer SV 1 1594 2,5 8 31
71 Andrä, Rolf SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1479 2,5 9 28
72 Barschewitsch, Viktor SV Springer Leipzig 3 1722 2,0 2 100
72 Stellmacher, Nico SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1818 2,0 2 100
74 Scholz, Bodo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 2,0 4 50
74 Röpke, Corbinian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1414 2,0 4 50
74 Ehlert, Thomas SK Großlehna 2 1432 2,0 4 50
77 Neukirchen, Heinz Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1460 2,0 7 29
78 Duschl, Frank SV Springer Leipzig 3 1522 2,0 8 25
79 Becker, Wilma Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1507 1,5 2 75
79 Jung, Klaus Krostitzer SV 1 1531 1,5 2 75
79 Ziegler, Ulrich SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1545 1,5 2 75
79 Oswald, Hannah Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1633 1,5 2 75
79 Oswald, Lena Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1693 1,5 2 75
79 Franke, Uwe SK Großlehna 2 1744 1,5 2 75
79 Artibilov, Ilya SV Springer Leipzig 3 1846 1,5 2 75
86 Alshikh Yasin, Merar Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1,5 3 50
86 Hüter, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1326 1,5 3 50
86 Lutz, Harald SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1698 1,5 3 50
86 Neumann, Michael SV Springer Leipzig 2 1712 1,5 3 50
90 Fleig, Maximilian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1469 1,5 4 38
90 Langer, Wolfgang SV Springer Leipzig 2 1595 1,5 4 38
92 Frisch, Herbert SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1451 1,5 6 25
92 Schiller, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1595 1,5 6 25
94 Hülle, Gunter SV Springer Leipzig 3 1631 1,5 8 19
95 Steltzer, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1440 1,0 1 100
95 Seipold, Bernd SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 1518 1,0 1 100
95 Hille, Wolfram SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1705 1,0 1 100
95 Dahlmann, Reinhard SK Großlehna 2 1706 1,0 1 100
99 Hübner, Heiko SK Großlehna 2 1768 1,0 2 50
100 Schumann, Diego SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1288 1,0 3 33
100 Bruns, Ulrich SK Großlehna 2 1299 1,0 3 33
102 Neumann, Uwe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1358 1,0 4 25
103 Münch, Lisa SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1070 1,0 5 20
104 Bruchertseifer, Lutz SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 1096 1,0 6 17
105 Schleicher, Joachim SV Springer Leipzig 3 1355 1,0 9 11
106 Markert, Eberhard Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1240 0,5 1 50
106 Liedtke, Sebastian Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1365 0,5 1 50
106 Helm, Helga SV Springer Leipzig 3 1492 0,5 1 50
106 Körber, Kurt SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 3 1580 0,5 1 50
106 Neumann, Isabel Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1674 0,5 1 50
111 Wilhelm, Simon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,5 2 25
111 Fuchs, Tobias Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 991 0,5 2 25
111 Wilke, Horst SV Lok Engelsdorf 2 1392 0,5 2 25
111 Weber, Katja Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1448 0,5 2 25
111 Enxing, Philemon Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1761 0,5 2 25
116 Apitz, Jens SV Fortschritt Oschatz 1 841 0,5 5 10
117 Kirmse, Dietmar Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 990 0,5 7 7
117 Kimmel, Alexander SV Springer Leipzig 3 1509 0,5 7 7
119 Zulauff, Harri SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. 1 0,0 1 0
119 Müller, Dieter Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 0,0 1 0
119 Bernwald, Sascha SV Springer Leipzig 2 0,0 1 0
119 Bergert, Bernd Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1107 0,0 1 0
119 Kolbach, Juliane Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1394 0,0 1 0
119 Gimmerthal, Jan Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1535 0,0 1 0
119 Hofmann, Timo Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 9 1763 0,0 1 0
126 Sum, Hugo Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 0,0 2 0
127 Tillmann, Hubert Schachfreunde Torgau e. V. 1 1567 0,0 3 0