Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Naunhof 1

Krämer, Martin; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 5.0
1 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1636-117) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-22) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-85) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-74) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-75) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schirmeister, Ralf (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-61) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Borchert, Jens (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-24) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-83) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Schützhold, Frank; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-55) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1692-37) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-104) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Bethmann, Jörg (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-53) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Hiller, Wieland (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-34) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1760-29) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kretschmer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1810) Punkte: 3.0
3 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1862-2) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-91) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-73) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-28) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Tillmann, Harald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-15) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
3 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-60) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Nagel, Joerg; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 4.0
4 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1738-67) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-32) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-59) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Heyde, Frank (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-60) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Haerdle, Benjamin (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-45) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
4 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-60) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Funke, Jörg-Dietmar; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 3.0
5 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-56) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1630-115) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1623-66) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Bernhardt, Lutz (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
Geisler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1753) Punkte: 5.0
4 Schille, Steffen (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-13) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-80) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Adler, Kai (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1680-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
5 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-41) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Plischke, Christian; (DWZ: 1738) Punkte: 5.5
5 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1579-38) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-65) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-28) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Gunar (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-58) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Sommer, Gerald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1801-84) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
6 Krenz, Hartmut (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1536-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Lehmann, Lothar; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 4.0
6 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-74) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1672-41) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-67) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-57) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-16) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Helm, Jürgen (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Germann, Sylke (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
von Szombathely, Michael; (DWZ: 1770) Punkte: 3.5
7 Neumann, Isabel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-85) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-48) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-100) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Hübner, Heike (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1517-38) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hansel, Christian (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-10) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Helzig, Matthias; (DWZ: 1595) Punkte: 1.5
7 Marten, Andreas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1402-24) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-26) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Helm, Joachim (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-48) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1810-86) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Müller, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1572) Punkte: 2.5
8 Peltri, Erasmus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1276-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Rößler, Marvin (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1402-48) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Gollner, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1561) Punkte: 2.0
8 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-51) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1707-9) 1:0 0.0 aus 1