Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Groitzsch 1861 1

Werner, Eduard; (DWZ: 1942) Punkte: 5.5
1 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3) +:-
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-49) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-83) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-69) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Schirmeister, Ralf (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-61) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Borchert, Jens (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-24) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-65) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Kläring, Carsten; (DWZ: 1603) Punkte: 0.5
2 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-59) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-41) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1986-100) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Hiller, Wieland (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-34) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Erbe, Holger; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 2.0
3 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-54) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-151) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Reußner, Horst (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-70) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Botwinovskyy, Borys (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Bergner, Wieland; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 3.0
4 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-40) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-29) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-115) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-59) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-57) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-75) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Heyde, Frank (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-58) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Adler, Kai (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-7) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Neumann, Walter (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Schille, Steffen; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-44) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1672-113) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-65) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Finster, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1523) Punkte: 4.0
6 Becker, Freya-Margarethe (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1353-40) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-42) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-1) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-11) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Bernhardt, Lutz (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Sommer, Gerald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1801-84) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Schille, Hannes; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 6.5
7 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1699-78) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-65) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-63) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-92) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kerstan, André (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-58) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Germann, Sylke (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-70) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
Marten, Andreas; (DWZ: 1406) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schurmann, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-1) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Helzig, Matthias (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1620-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Gunar (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-58) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Blojs, Boris (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-2) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Rößler, Marvin; (DWZ: 1121) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Reinhard (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1574-42) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1535-50) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Hochstein, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte: 0.0
7 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-65) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Voigt, Volker; (DWZ: 809) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-55) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Loose, Christian; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-17) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Helm, Joachim (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-47) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hansel, Christian (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-10) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Blyakh, Alexander (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-11) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Breuer, Henry; (DWZ: 877) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gregory, Christopher (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1736-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Engel, Gerhard (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Fritzsche, Jonas; (DWZ: 1147) Punkte: 1.0
7 Erikhov, Alexandr (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4