Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Frohburger SC 1926 1

Gonschorek, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 4.0
1 Borchert, Jens (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-24) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-65) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1859-74) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-56) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 (SV Groitzsch 1861 1) +:-
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-83) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-49) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-69) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Bethmann, Jörg (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-53) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Willner, Max; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 3.5
2 Hiller, Wieland (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-33) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Voynikonis, Lev (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1812-31) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-28) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1822-148) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-22) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1987-100) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-115) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Reußner, Horst (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-70) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Tiedt, Christian; (DWZ: 1818) Punkte: 6.5
3 Tillmann, Harald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-15) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Botwinovskyy, Borys (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-28) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-59) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-31) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 (SV Groitzsch 1861 1) +:-
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-50) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-74) +:- 5.0 aus 8
3 Heyde, Frank (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-57) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Hochfeld, Gerd; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 3.5
4 Haerdle, Benjamin (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-45) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-40) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1815-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-31) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-109) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-1) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Bernhardt, Lutz (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bischoff, Jörg; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 6.0
5 Sommer, Gerald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1801-84) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
5 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schille, Steffen (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-65) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kerstan, André (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-57) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Tauchmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte: 5.0
6 Germann, Sylke (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-70) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Krivocheev, Leonid (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-19) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schurmann, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-1) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-43) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-35) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-68) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-65) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-92) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Gunar (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-58) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mielcarek, Bernd; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 5.0
7 Hansel, Christian (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-10) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
7 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1234-14) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-41) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1708-35) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schöne, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1502-77) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-55) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Helm, Jürgen (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kraus, Johannes; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte:
Jähne, Steffen; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 5.5
8 Gregory, Christopher (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1736-1) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Blojs, Boris (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-2) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1225-24) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1699-78) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 (SV Groitzsch 1861 1) +:-
8 Voigt, André (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1342-84) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Gordon, Daniil (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1607-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-17) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Helm, Joachim (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-47) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Flemmig, Rainer; (DWZ: 1593) Punkte: 0.0
8 Blyakh, Alexander (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-11) 0:1 2.5 aus 5