Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: TSG 1861 Taucha 1

Kuhn, Udo; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 5.0
1 Bethmann, Jörg (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-53) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Borchert, Jens (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-24) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-65) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-28) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-83) -:+ 6.0 aus 6
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-49) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Rezäc, Hans; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 6.0
2 Heyde, Frank (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-58) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Tillmann, Harald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-15) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
2 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-59) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-32) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-36) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1986-100) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
2 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-41) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Ullrich, Jan; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 5.0
3 Bernhardt, Lutz (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Botwinovskyy, Borys (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-28) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-40) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-44) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-31) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-70) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-115) +:- 2.0 aus 8
May, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 5.0
4 Kerstan, André (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-58) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Haerdle, Benjamin (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-45) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
4 Schlichter, Martin (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-42) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Schille, Steffen (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-59) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-57) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-50) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Sommer, Jonny; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 4.5
5 Schmidt, Gunar (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-58) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Sommer, Gerald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1801-84) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Blojs, Boris (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-2) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Krenz, Hartmut (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-35) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
5 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1699-78) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-35) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1672-113) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-65) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-1) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Erdmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1698) Punkte: 5.0
6 Helm, Jürgen (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Germann, Sylke (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Blyakh, Alexander (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-11) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Schurmann, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-1) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-20) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-36) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-66) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-11) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-65) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Hübner, Stefan; (DWZ: 1544) Punkte: 2.5
7 Helm, Joachim (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-47) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hansel, Christian (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-10) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kuznetsov, Wladimir (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1145-25) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Helzig, Matthias (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1620-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Marten, Andreas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-23) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-47) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-63) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-65) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Ellinger, Torsten; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte: 4.0
7 Lange, Arno (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1718-38) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Erikhov, Alexandr (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Müller, Reinhard (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1574-42) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-68) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8) -:-
Hehne, Eckardt; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte: 3.0
8 Gräber, Martin (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1557-27) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Gregory, Christopher (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1736-1) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1296-15) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1618-68) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-55) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9