Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1

Schirmeister, Ralf; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-49) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Borchert, Jens (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-24) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3) +:-
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-21) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Bethmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 2021) Punkte: 7.5
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-69) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-115) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Hiller, Wieland (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-34) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
1 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-65) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-59) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-151) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 (SV Groitzsch 1861 1) +:-
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1986-100) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Reußner, Horst; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 5.0
3 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-50) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Botwinovskyy, Borys (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-54) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-37) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Heyde, Frank; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 6.0
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-1) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Tillmann, Harald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-15) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Neumann, Walter (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-40) +:- 1.5 aus 9
3 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-29) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-31) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-59) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-70) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Bernhardt, Lutz; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 5.0
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-75) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-55) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Haerdle, Benjamin (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-45) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Krivocheev, Leonid (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-19) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-35) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1672-113) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-57) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Kerstan, André; (DWZ: 1702) Punkte: 5.5
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Neumann, Isabel (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-84) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Adler, Kai (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-7) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Blojs, Boris (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schurmann, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-1) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-36) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-66) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-65) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Gunar; (DWZ: 1653) Punkte: 4.5
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Müller, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: ; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Sommer, Gerald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1801-84) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-42) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Marten, Andreas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-23) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-11) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Helm, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1609) Punkte: 3.0
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-92) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Weber, Katja (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: ; DWZ: 1448-15) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Germann, Sylke (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Blyakh, Alexander (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-11) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1145-25) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1699-78) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1535-50) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-63) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Helm, Joachim; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 3.5
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Hansel, Christian (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-10) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kuznetsov, Wladimir (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Helzig, Matthias (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1620-47) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1618-68) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Voigt, André (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1340-85) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-55) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Gräber, Martin; (DWZ: 1557) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-17) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Erikhov, Alexandr (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Hübner, Heike; (DWZ: 1505) Punkte: 0.0
8 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-20) 0:1 3.5 aus 5