Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1

Borchert, Jens; (DWZ: 1893) Punkte: 3.5
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-70) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-69) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Schirmeister, Ralf (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-61) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-49) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-65) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
1 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-28) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-57) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-21) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hiller, Wieland; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 6.0
2 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Bethmann, Jörg (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-53) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-115) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
2 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-40) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-151) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1603-22) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Tillmann, Harald; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 5.5
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-70) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Heyde, Frank (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-58) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-50) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Botwinovskyy, Borys (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-28) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Krenz, Hartmut (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1554-35) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1672-113) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Haerdle, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 7.0
4 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-57) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Bernhardt, Lutz (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-1) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
4 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-38) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-29) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 (SV Groitzsch 1861 1) +:-
4 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Adler, Kai; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 2.0
5 Kerstan, André (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-58) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1831-84) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1753-44) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-31) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Sommer, Gerald; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 6.5
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-65) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Gunar (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-58) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-65) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Krivocheev, Leonid (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-19) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Schurmann, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-1) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1753-42) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-35) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-68) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Germann, Sylke; (DWZ: 1728) Punkte: 7.0
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-11) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-92) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Helm, Jürgen (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-35) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-65) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1145-25) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1699-78) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-36) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Voigt, André (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1340-85) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Hansel, Christian; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 6.0
7 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-63) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Helm, Joachim (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-47) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-55) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1296-15) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-20) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1618-68) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1535-50) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Gregory, Christopher; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 2.0
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-55) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-17) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 Breuer, Henry (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 877-10) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lange, Arno; (DWZ: 1718) Punkte: 2.0
7 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-20) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1835-68) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Kuznetsov, Wladimir (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Mann, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1377-41) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kallert, Olaf; (DWZ: 1697) Punkte: 0.0
7 Blojs, Boris (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-2) 0:1 3.0 aus 8