Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1

Podolnyy, Jakiv; (DWZ: 1792) Punkte: 1.5
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-85) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2003-74) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-75) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Bethmann, Jörg (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-53) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Borchert, Jens (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-24) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-53) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1760-29) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1966-22) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Voynikonis, Lev; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
2 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-38) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Botwinovskyy, Borys; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 1.5
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-73) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-80) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Reußner, Horst (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-70) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Tillmann, Harald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-15) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Dorsch, Dieter (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1805-42) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1692-37) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Neumann, Walter; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schlegel, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-67) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Heyde, Frank (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-60) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1692-55) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1759-60) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1563-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Gitlin, Arkadi; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Krivocheev, Leonid; (DWZ: 1475) Punkte: 1.0
5 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1655-13) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Bernhardt, Lutz (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-30) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Sommer, Gerald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1801-84) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Metzner, Nikolaus (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1284-19) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
Blojs, Boris; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: 3.0
7 Schöne, Harald (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-79) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1591-57) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-16) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kerstan, André (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-58) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Kallert, Olaf (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1692-20) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1862-2) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1470-41) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
5 Marten, Andreas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1402-24) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Blyakh, Alexander; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 2.5
8 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1543-51) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Flemmig, Rainer (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1530-47) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1687-100) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Helm, Jürgen (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Loose, Christian (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1605-69) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Kuznetsov, Wladimir; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-26) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Helm, Joachim (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1618-48) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Lange, Arno (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1718-38) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Knüpfer, Tim (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-74) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Schurmann, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Erikhov, Alexandr; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ellinger, Torsten (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1631-21) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Gräber, Martin (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1542-28) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kolbach, Juliane (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1394-22) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Fritzsche, Jonas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1250-9) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Engel, Gerhard; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1604-66) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1507-39) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Breuer, Henry (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 921-12) 1:0 0.0 aus 2