Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3

Alvermann, Christian; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 1.5
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1953-70) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-56) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Plötz, René; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 3.5
2 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-69) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Borchert, Jens (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-24) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-65) +:- 1.5 aus 8
1 Bronn, Gottfried (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1710-49) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1822-148) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Haase, Christian; (DWZ: 1618) Punkte: 3.5
2 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1602-22) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Jacob, Tobias (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-83) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-70) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Bethmann, Jörg (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-53) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1) +:-
2 Randt, Karl-Heinz (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1658-115) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-31) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Petersohn, Sadko; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 3.0
3 Erbe, Holger (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-36) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1987-100) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Reußner, Horst (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-70) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Neumann, Walter (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1699-21) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Wang, Ruiming (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1652-50) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1815-28) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Becker, Florian; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 1.5
4 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-31) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Höpping, Sven (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-90) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1664-57) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1708-74) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Heyde, Frank (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1782-57) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
2 Hiller, Wieland (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-33) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Blojs, Boris (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-2) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Williams, Paul Bernard (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1765-1) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Geisler, Jürgen (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-43) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schlichter, Martin; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 2.0
4 Stieler, Sebastian (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-109) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kreyssig, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1550-65) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Krenz, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 2.0
5 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-47) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) +:- 4.5 aus 9
3 Tillmann, Harald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-15) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Plischke, Christian (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-41) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wittig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 2.5
5 Schille, Steffen (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1656-64) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bernhardt, Lutz (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-30) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Haerdle, Benjamin (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-45) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Engel, Gerhard (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Becker, Freya-Margarethe; (DWZ: 1353) Punkte: 0.0
6 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-35) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Elert, Eric; (DWZ: 1258) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1708-35) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Gunar (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1653-58) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Gordon, Daniil (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1607-36) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Metzner, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1234) Punkte: 2.0
8 Ehrlich, Timo (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1358-66) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1626-63) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Hehne, Eckardt (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-17) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Hansel, Christian (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-10) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Krivocheev, Leonid (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-19) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Schurmann, Mike; (DWZ: 1431) Punkte: 2.5
8 Marten, Andreas (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-23) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Hänsel, Theresa (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-68) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1698-92) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Kerstan, André (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-57) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Sommer, Gerald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1801-84) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Kuznetsov, Wladimir (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1446-6) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Hennig, Alexander (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-55) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Wilken, Eric; (DWZ: 1225) Punkte: 1.5
7 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1535-50) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-55) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
8 Helm, Jürgen (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1609-35) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Germann, Sylke (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Kalkhof, Sandra; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 2.0
5 Adler, Kai (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-7) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Mücka, Cedric (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1747-65) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Helzig, Matthias (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1598-46) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Bauer, Timon; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gollner, Hartmut (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1619-31) 0:1 2.0 aus 2