Bezirksliga Leipzig: Einzelergebnisse: Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 8

Bronn, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 2.0
1 Schirmeister, Ralf (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2041-61) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Werner, Eduard (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-21) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Borchert, Jens (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-24) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Ehrlich, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2000-101) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Podolnyy, Jakiv (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1775-65) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Gonschorek, Wolfgang (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-28) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Kuhn, Udo (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-71) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Dorsch, Dieter; (DWZ: 1772) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kläring, Carsten (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1608-23) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Botwinovskyy, Borys (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-28) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rezäc, Hans (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-27) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Randt, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1658) Punkte: 2.0
1 Krämer, Martin (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-57) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Bethmann, Jörg (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2021-53) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Bergner, Wieland (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1584-31) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Hiller, Wieland (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-34) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Enge, Alexander (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1675-59) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Willner, Max (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1769-37) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Haase, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-59) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Ullrich, Jan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-77) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Wang, Ruiming; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schützhold, Frank (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-152) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Reußner, Horst (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-70) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Tillmann, Harald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1892-15) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Neumann, Walter (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Tiedt, Christian (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1803-71) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-56) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 May, Jürgen (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Williams, Paul Bernard; (DWZ: 1765) Punkte: 6.0
3 Kretschmer, Wolfgang (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1801-32) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Heyde, Frank (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-59) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Finster, Ulrich (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-37) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Haerdle, Benjamin (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1841-45) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Lohse, Frank (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1615-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Blojs, Boris (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1446-2) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hochfeld, Gerd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-58) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Becker, Florian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-40) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Sommer, Jonny (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1604-15) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Kreyssig, Markus; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 2.0
6 Schille, Hannes (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1724-39) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Sommer, Gerald (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1801-84) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Engel, Gerhard (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Bischoff, Jörg (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1659-65) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Schlichter, Martin (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1514-33) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Erdmann, Frank (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-95) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Mücka, Cedric; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 5.5
4 Nagel, Joerg (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-29) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Hochstein, Benjamin (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1339-12) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Germann, Sylke (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-70) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
7 Krüger, Kay (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1535-50) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Tauchmann, Peter (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-11) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1831-84) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Hübner, Stefan (TSG 1861 Taucha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-25) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Hennig, Alexander; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 3.5
5 Funke, Jörg-Dietmar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1780-40) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Bernhardt, Lutz (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-30) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Voigt, Volker (SV Groitzsch 1861 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 809-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hansel, Christian (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1693-10) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Baake, Marius (TSV Kitzscher 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1406-47) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Mielcarek, Bernd (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-64) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Schurmann, Mike (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-1) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Knüpfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1809) Punkte: 2.5
6 Lehmann, Lothar (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1699-78) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Lange, Arno (Schachclub Rote Rüben Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1718-38) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Kuznetsov, Wladimir (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: -) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Neumann, Isabel; (DWZ: 1674) Punkte: 0.5
7 von Szombathely, Michael (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1722-20) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Kerstan, André (SG BiBaBo Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-58) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Peltri, Erasmus; (DWZ: 1276) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Reinhard (Schachclub Naunhof 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1574-42) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kolbach, Juliane; (DWZ: 1394) Punkte: 1.0
8 Erikhov, Alexandr (SV Makkabi Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Gordon, Daniil; (DWZ: 1606) Punkte: 2.0
8 Jähne, Steffen (Frohburger SC 1926 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1614-56) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Elert, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1258-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 3