2. Landesklasse Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2

Ullmann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1987) Punkte: 3.5
1 Juhrs, Daniel (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-44) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Süß, Nils (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1829-86) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bräuer, Felix (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2064-24) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Schmidt, Torsten (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-31) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Kapp, Stefan (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1891-160) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Waltenberger, Udo; (DWZ: 1990) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schäfer, Kay (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-53) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Wetzig, Dirk; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 2.0
1 Fuß, Michael (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2012-77) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Linnert, Niklas (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1914-70) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Zimmermann, Bert (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1928-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Staudte, Rainer (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1829-102) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Sambale, Ingo; (DWZ: 1892) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schäfer, Bernd (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-56) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Burian, Simon (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1929-99) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Rößler, Dietmar (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-63) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Löffler, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1851-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kristensen, Jens (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1877-34) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Posthoff, Christian (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1832-54) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Schmidt, Günter; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 7.5
4 Scholz, Andreas (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1835-89) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schaarschmidt, Marco (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-68) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Graf, Lucas (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1720-66) +:- 2.5 aus 9
3 Simon, Peter (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2072-57) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Friedrich, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1807-29) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1) +:-
3 Kalski, Lothar (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1847-56) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Dirk (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1942-36) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Dietsch, Ingo (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-46) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Dölle, Jörg; (DWZ: 1848) Punkte: 5.0
5 Göhler, Clemens (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1716-40) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Götz, Andreas (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2079-87) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
5 Hörr, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1864-122) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Steinert, Mirko (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1814-34) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Thalwitzer, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1747-30) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Tilch, Stefan (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Höhne, Peter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1890-84) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Bär, Wolfgang (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-31) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Studnicka, Mario (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1865-44) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Arnold, Jens; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 6.0
5 Karl, Binh (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-96) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1808-94) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Beer, Michael (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1635-34) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Clauß, Andreas (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1752-35) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Napierala, Peter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-27) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Gläser, Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1929-28) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Gritz, Thomas (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1787-31) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Scheithauer, Falk; (DWZ: 1807) Punkte: 2.5
6 Tunger, Mario (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-90) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Nguyen Dang, Lukas (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1763-83) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Heinze, Christoph (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1788-34) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Orlova, Liubov (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1916-47) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Rauch, Holger (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1798-34) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schulz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 5.0
6 Zimmermann, Falk (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1775-91) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Helmrich, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1754-53) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Luban, Peter (Schachklub König Plauen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-85) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Oeder, Wolfgang (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1694-35) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Tützer, Dierck (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Jacobs, Jürgen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1767-61) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Kristen, Dirk (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Fontana, Jörst; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte:
Döring, Karli; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 2.5
8 Merker, Gert (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1515-30) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Matthes, Jan (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1674-23) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Mehlhorn, Dieter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1707-69) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Romanowski, Rolf; (DWZ: 1735) Punkte: 2.5
7 Vedder, Uwe (TV Freiberg 1844 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1714-27) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Bandt, Jochen (Schachklub König Plauen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1770-115) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Meyer, Thomas (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1851-39) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Gerstung, Richard (Post-SV Crimmitschau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1559-23) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Grund, Karl-Heinz (TSV IFA Chemnitz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1779-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Hänel, Jens (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1750-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Keil, Nico; (DWZ: 1695) Punkte:
Scheller, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1642) Punkte: 1.0
8 Leonhardt, Robin (SG Blumenau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1795-26) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Steinhardt, Jürgen (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1752-27) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Edith; (DWZ: 1546) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schreiber, Joachim (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1514-23) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Erath, Daniel (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1857-81) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Heinig, Uwe; (DWZ: 1194) Punkte: 0.0
5 Fischer, Gunnar (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-36) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Köttnitz, Christina; (DWZ: 1435) Punkte: 0.5
7 Dresig, Moritz (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1839-100) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Fischer, Peter; (DWZ: 1567) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hösel, Herbert (SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1472-60) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1