2. Landesklasse Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Grund, Karl-Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1798 5,0 5 100
2 Schieck, Joachim TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1727 1,0 1 100
2 Müller, Gerold SG Blumenau 1 1751 1,0 1 100
2 Pekrul, Elmer Schachklub König Plauen 4 1857 1,0 1 100
2 Simon, Eric SG Blumenau 1 2062 1,0 1 100
6 Götz, Andreas Schachklub König Plauen 3 2079 8,5 9 94
7 Arnold, Jens SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1874 6,0 7 86
8 Schmidt, Günter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1967 7,5 9 83
9 Meier, Fredo Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1612 2,5 3 83
9 Döring, Karli SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1715 2,5 3 83
11 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 3 1978 6,5 8 81
12 Hörr, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1864 4,0 5 80
13 Erath, Daniel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1857 7,0 9 78
13 Orlova, Liubov TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1920 7,0 9 78
13 Bräuer, Felix SG Blumenau 1 2103 7,0 9 78
16 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1759 1,5 2 75
16 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1884 1,5 2 75
16 Knäbchen, Andreas SG Blumenau 1 2024 1,5 2 75
19 Bär, Wolfgang Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1898 6,5 9 72
19 Simon, Peter SG Blumenau 1 2072 6,5 9 72
21 Schulz, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1771 5,0 7 71
22 Nguyen Dang, Lukas Schachklub König Plauen 4 1763 3,5 5 70
22 Ullmann, Stefan SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1986 3,5 5 70
24 Fischer, Gunnar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1806 5,5 8 69
25 Zimmermann, Bert SG Blumenau 1 1928 6,0 9 67
26 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1724 2,5 4 63
26 Leonhardt, Robin SG Blumenau 1 1795 2,5 4 63
28 Clauß, Andreas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1752 5,5 9 61
28 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 4 1808 5,5 9 61
28 Schäfer, Bernd TV Freiberg 1844 1 1845 5,5 9 61
28 Meyer, Thomas SG Blumenau 1 1851 5,5 9 61
28 Jahn, Constanze Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 2052 5,5 9 61
33 Sambale, Ingo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1892 3,5 6 58
34 Tützer, Dierck Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1768 5,0 9 56
34 Dölle, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1848 5,0 9 56
34 Löffler, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1877 5,0 9 56
34 Wetzel, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1887 5,0 9 56
34 Gläser, Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1929 5,0 9 56
34 Schmidt, Torsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1957 5,0 9 56
40 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1694 4,5 8 56
40 Zimmermann, Falk TV Freiberg 1844 1 1733 4,5 8 56
40 Dietz, Olaf SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1836 4,5 8 56
40 Schaarschmidt, Marco Schachklub König Plauen 3 1952 4,5 8 56
40 Linnert, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 4 1996 4,5 8 56
45 Thalwitzer, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1747 4,5 9 50
45 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1752 4,5 9 50
45 Steinert, Mirko SG Blumenau 1 1814 4,5 9 50
45 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 4 1830 4,5 9 50
45 Studnicka, Mario SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1865 4,5 9 50
45 Rößler, Dietmar Schachklub König Plauen 4 1924 4,5 9 50
51 Gerbeth, Frank Schachklub König Plauen 3 1748 4,0 8 50
51 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 4 1781 4,0 8 50
51 Müller, Uwe SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1791 4,0 8 50
54 Vedder, Uwe TV Freiberg 1844 1 1714 2,5 5 50
54 Kapp, Frank TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1751 2,5 5 50
54 Heinze, Christoph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1788 2,5 5 50
54 Scheithauer, Falk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1807 2,5 5 50
58 Wetzig, Dirk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1924 2,0 4 50
59 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 4 1844 1,5 3 50
60 Schmidt, Edith SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1546 1,0 2 50
60 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1643 1,0 2 50
60 Butzke, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 4 1734 1,0 2 50
63 Köttnitz, Christina SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1435 0,5 1 50
63 Hösel, Herbert SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1472 0,5 1 50
63 Fischer, Peter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1567 0,5 1 50
63 Paul, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 3 1581 0,5 1 50
63 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 4 1677 0,5 1 50
63 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 4 1749 0,5 1 50
63 Bandt, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1801 0,5 1 50
63 Jahn, Joachim Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1822 0,5 1 50
63 Dresig, Moritz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1839 0,5 1 50
63 Waltenberger, Udo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1952 0,5 1 50
73 Hänel, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1750 4,0 9 44
73 Gritz, Thomas SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1787 4,0 9 44
73 Kristen, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1799 4,0 9 44
73 Scholz, Andreas TV Freiberg 1844 1 1835 4,0 9 44
73 Kapp, Stefan TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1891 4,0 9 44
73 Fuß, Michael Schachklub König Plauen 3 2011 4,0 9 44
79 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 3 1792 3,5 8 44
79 Franz, Manfred SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1858 3,5 8 44
81 Radke, Thomas TV Freiberg 1844 1 2021 3,0 7 43
82 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1735 2,5 6 42
83 Ehnert, Jens SG Blumenau 1 1736 2,0 5 40
84 Tilch, Stefan Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1764 3,5 9 39
84 Rauch, Holger Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1798 3,5 9 39
84 Staudte, Rainer Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1799 3,5 9 39
84 Juhrs, Daniel TV Freiberg 1844 1 1868 3,5 9 39
84 Kristensen, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1877 3,5 9 39
89 Tunger, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 3 1850 3,0 8 38
90 Merker, Gert TV Freiberg 1844 1 1515 1,5 4 38
90 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 3 1754 1,5 4 38
92 Matthes, Jan SG Blumenau 1 1674 2,5 7 36
92 Friedrich, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1807 2,5 7 36
92 Posthoff, Christian TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1822 2,5 7 36
95 Mehlhorn, Dieter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1707 3,0 9 33
95 Göhler, Clemens TV Freiberg 1844 1 1716 3,0 9 33
95 Jacobs, Jürgen TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1766 3,0 9 33
95 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1782 3,0 9 33
95 Höhne, Peter TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1876 3,0 9 33
100 Tützer, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1833 2,0 6 33
101 Schmidt, Jochen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1716 1,0 3 33
102 Schäfer, Kay TV Freiberg 1844 1 1831 2,5 8 31
102 Fischer, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1942 2,5 8 31
104 Graf, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 4 1809 2,5 9 28
105 Wendekamm, Frank TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1761 0,5 2 25
106 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1559 2,0 9 22
107 Kalski, Lothar TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1847 1,5 7 21
108 Napierala, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1767 1,0 5 20
109 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 3 1690 1,5 9 17
110 Steinchen, Wieland Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1633 0,5 3 17
111 Beer, Michael SG Blumenau 1 1635 0,5 4 13
112 Valasek, Valerian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 0,0 1 0
112 Heinig, Uwe SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1194 0,0 1 0
112 Vedder, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 1 1398 0,0 1 0
115 Müller, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 1 1429 0,0 3 0
116 Schreiber, Joachim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1514 0,0 2 0
116 Schneider, Siegfried Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1549 0,0 2 0
118 Hengst, Peter SG Blumenau 1 1624 0,0 1 0
118 Bork, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1643 0,0 1 0
118 Loncke, Daniel SG Blumenau 1 1657 0,0 1 0