2. Landesklasse Staffel C: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Grund, Karl-Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1713 5,0 5 100
2 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1905 1,0 1 100
2 Simon, Eric SG Blumenau 1 2055 1,0 1 100
4 Götz, Andreas Schachklub König Plauen 3 2061 6,5 7 93
4 Schmidt, Günter SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1957 6,0 7 86
6 Arnold, Jens SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1825 5,0 6 83
6 Zimmermann, Bert SG Blumenau 1 1904 5,0 6 83
8 Meier, Fredo Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1584 2,5 3 83
8 Döring, Karli SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1695 2,5 3 83
10 Bär, Wolfgang Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1850 5,5 7 79
10 Orlova, Liubov TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1903 5,5 7 79
12 Schulz, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1738 4,5 6 75
12 Burian, Simon Schachklub König Plauen 3 1891 4,5 6 75
12 Bräuer, Felix SG Blumenau 1 2026 4,5 6 75
12 Simon, Peter SG Blumenau 1 2081 4,5 6 75
16 Hörr, Christian Schachklub König Plauen 4 1822 3,0 4 75
17 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1757 1,5 2 75
18 Erath, Daniel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1819 5,0 7 71
19 Nguyen Dang, Lukas Schachklub König Plauen 4 1699 3,5 5 70
19 Ullmann, Stefan SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1979 3,5 5 70
21 Fischer, Gunnar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1808 4,0 6 67
21 Scholz, Andreas TV Freiberg 1844 1 1850 4,0 6 67
23 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1714 2,0 3 67
24 Dietz, Olaf SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1852 4,5 7 64
24 Jahn, Constanze Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 2068 4,5 7 64
26 Radke, Thomas TV Freiberg 1844 1 2058 2,5 4 63
27 Gerbeth, Frank Schachklub König Plauen 3 1752 3,5 6 58
27 Sambale, Ingo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1824 3,5 6 58
27 Schäfer, Bernd TV Freiberg 1844 1 1886 3,5 6 58
30 Clauß, Andreas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1698 4,0 7 57
30 Thalwitzer, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1740 4,0 7 57
30 Nguyen Dang, Huy Duc Schachklub König Plauen 4 1768 4,0 7 57
30 Dölle, Jörg SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1840 4,0 7 57
30 Studnicka, Mario SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1863 4,0 7 57
30 Schaarschmidt, Marco Schachklub König Plauen 3 1961 4,0 7 57
36 Tützer, Dierck Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1750 3,5 7 50
36 Müller, Uwe SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1799 3,5 7 50
36 Gritz, Thomas SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1813 3,5 7 50
36 Löffler, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1821 3,5 7 50
36 Kapp, Stefan TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1851 3,5 7 50
36 Wetzel, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1892 3,5 7 50
36 Gläser, Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1958 3,5 7 50
36 Fuß, Michael Schachklub König Plauen 3 2045 3,5 7 50
44 Oeder, Wolfgang Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1663 3,0 6 50
44 Luban, Peter Schachklub König Plauen 4 1780 3,0 6 50
44 Meyer, Thomas SG Blumenau 1 1849 3,0 6 50
44 Linnert, Niklas Schachklub König Plauen 4 1901 3,0 6 50
48 Scheithauer, Falk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1806 2,0 4 50
48 Wetzig, Dirk SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1928 2,0 4 50
50 Vedder, Uwe TV Freiberg 1844 1 1720 1,5 3 50
50 Kapp, Frank TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1779 1,5 3 50
50 Leonhardt, Robin SG Blumenau 1 1787 1,5 3 50
53 Schmidt, Jochen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1719 1,0 2 50
53 Butzke, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 4 1728 1,0 2 50
53 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 4 1831 1,0 2 50
56 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1599 0,5 1 50
56 Wagner, Lothar Schachklub König Plauen 4 1677 0,5 1 50
56 Meyer, Stephan Schachklub König Plauen 4 1746 0,5 1 50
56 Wendekamm, Frank TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1783 0,5 1 50
56 Bandt, Steffen Schachklub König Plauen 4 1794 0,5 1 50
56 Jahn, Joachim Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1830 0,5 1 50
56 Waltenberger, Udo SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1942 0,5 1 50
56 Knäbchen, Andreas SG Blumenau 1 2032 0,5 1 50
64 Steinhardt, Jürgen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1759 3,0 7 43
64 Hänel, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1762 3,0 7 43
64 Kristen, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1769 3,0 7 43
64 Dietsch, Ingo SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1778 3,0 7 43
64 Höhne, Peter TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1824 3,0 7 43
64 Süß, Nils Schachklub König Plauen 4 1842 3,0 7 43
64 Jacobs, Jürgen TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1868 3,0 7 43
64 Rößler, Dietmar Schachklub König Plauen 4 1936 3,0 7 43
64 Schmidt, Torsten Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1954 3,0 7 43
73 Göhler, Clemens TV Freiberg 1844 1 1732 2,5 6 42
73 Helmrich, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 3 1758 2,5 6 42
73 Steinert, Mirko SG Blumenau 1 1810 2,5 6 42
73 Posthoff, Christian TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1841 2,5 6 42
73 Juhrs, Daniel TV Freiberg 1844 1 1868 2,5 6 42
78 Matthes, Jan SG Blumenau 1 1685 2,0 5 40
78 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2 1714 2,0 5 40
78 Zimmermann, Falk TV Freiberg 1844 1 1779 2,0 5 40
78 Schäfer, Kay TV Freiberg 1844 1 1810 2,0 5 40
82 Ehnert, Jens SG Blumenau 1 1743 1,5 4 38
82 Heinze, Christoph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1757 1,5 4 38
82 Bandt, Jochen Schachklub König Plauen 3 1790 1,5 4 38
85 Tilch, Stefan Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1756 2,5 7 36
85 Rauch, Holger Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1796 2,5 7 36
85 Staudte, Rainer Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1825 2,5 7 36
88 Friedrich, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1822 2,0 6 33
88 Franz, Manfred SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 1 1857 2,0 6 33
88 Tunger, Mario Schachklub König Plauen 3 1867 2,0 6 33
88 Fischer, Dirk Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1973 2,0 6 33
92 Merker, Gert TV Freiberg 1844 1 1526 1,0 3 33
93 Mehlhorn, Dieter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1731 2,0 7 29
93 Kristensen, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1916 2,0 7 29
95 Beer, Michael SG Blumenau 1 1679 0,5 2 25
96 Gerstung, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1571 1,5 7 21
96 Graf, Lucas Schachklub König Plauen 4 1699 1,5 7 21
96 Karl, Binh Schachklub König Plauen 3 1768 1,5 7 21
99 Tützer, Jens Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1856 1,0 5 20
100 Kalski, Lothar TSV IFA Chemnitz 1 1897 1,0 6 17
101 Steinchen, Wieland Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1694 0,5 3 17
101 Napierala, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 1 1792 0,5 3 17
103 Vedder, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 1 1419 0,0 1 0
104 Müller, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 1 1473 0,0 3 0
105 Schreiber, Joachim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1508 0,0 1 0
106 Schneider, Siegfried Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 3 1563 0,0 2 0
107 Hengst, Peter SG Blumenau 1 1606 0,0 1 0
107 Loncke, Daniel SG Blumenau 1 1622 0,0 1 0
107 Valasek, Valerian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 1 1707 0,0 1 0