1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: USG Chemnitz 2

Azimov, Stanislav; (DWZ: 2101) Punkte: 2.0
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-65) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-58) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2170-48) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Wünsch, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 0.5
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-165) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-97) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-61) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-96) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-67) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
Pfeiffer, Alfred; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 3.0
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-41) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-37) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2050-98) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-43) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-80) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-86) +:- 4.5 aus 8
Essler, Oskar; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-117) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Korsunskij, Wiktor; (DWZ: 1801) Punkte: 1.0
5 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-108) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2083-127) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-133) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-94) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-84) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-66) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Mahn, Mario; (DWZ: 1811) Punkte: 5.0
2 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-29) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-26) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-38) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-71) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-44) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-44) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-91) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-53) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Günther, Manfred; (DWZ: 1762) Punkte: 2.0
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-26) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2080-56) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-63) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kutscha, Rainer; (DWZ: 1733) Punkte: 2.0
4 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2049-86) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-70) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1859-74) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-61) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1776-66) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-41) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Oltmanns, Bianca; (DWZ: 1662) Punkte: 0.0
8 Petersohn, Sadko (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1701-52) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-28) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-82) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-65) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Seifert, Tom; (DWZ: 1656) Punkte: 1.5
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2080-47) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-63) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-71) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Stopp, Detlef; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 2.0
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-104) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-115) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Günnel, Rainer; (DWZ: 1538) Punkte: 1.0
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-55) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-59) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-57) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Haas, Sven; (DWZ: 1564) Punkte: 0.5
7 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-92) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1846-13) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Körner, Mario; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte: 1.0
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1998-102) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-85) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-85) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-84) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Steinbacher, Claudia; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 1.0
8 Range, Felix (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1694-84) 1:0 0.0 aus 1