1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Zwickauer Schachclub 1

Dannhäuser, Kevin; (DWZ: 2052) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-47) +:- 2.0 aus 4
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-165) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-76) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-94) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-80) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Birkner, Frank; (DWZ: 2019) Punkte: 3.0
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-67) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1905-137) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-29) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2050-98) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-133) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-44) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-61) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Tunkel, Stefan; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-66) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Essler, Oskar (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-26) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-58) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2083-127) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-27) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-43) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-63) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Müller, Gottfried; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte: 5.0
4 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
4 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-80) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2049-86) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1970-105) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-16) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1776-66) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kaufmann, Kai; (DWZ: 1905) Punkte: 2.5
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-53) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Günther, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-61) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2080-47) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-97) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-71) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-65) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Völkel, Gerd; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-41) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-95) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-104) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-37) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2080-56) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-82) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-61) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-71) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Kaufmann, Volker; (DWZ: 1825) Punkte: 2.5
7 Seifert, Tom (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1656-65) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-55) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-117) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2015-51) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-115) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-63) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Dietzsch, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1804) Punkte: 4.0
7 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1846-13) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1538-63) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1998-102) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-108) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1859-42) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-92) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1481-38) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Jahn, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1701-86) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fritsche, Frank; (DWZ: 1725) Punkte: 0.5
8 Jäger, Frank (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-78) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Faber, Lutz; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 0.5
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-38) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1776-28) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kosmale, Burghard; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 1.5
7 Goecke, Ronald (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1761-46) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bauer, Timon (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1326-1) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kindl, Björn; (DWZ: 1691) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ziegler, Ulrich (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1536-66) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Breinbauer, Tilo; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1225-24) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Förster, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1632) Punkte: 0.5
8 Westphal, Simon (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1521-50) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1