1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2

Gremm, Bernd; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-96) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-65) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-186) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2170-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-76) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-94) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Spitzbarth, Frank; (DWZ: 1994) Punkte: 3.5
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-84) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-47) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-165) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-133) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-44) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Hiemer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1972) Punkte: 2.5
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-67) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-129) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-29) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-99) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2072-45) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-34) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schönbeck, Stephan; (DWZ: 1943) Punkte: 4.5
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-91) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-87) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1905-137) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-71) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-26) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-129) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-16) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-43) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Schulz, Michael; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 5.5
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-63) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-53) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Essler, Oskar (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-76) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2078-87) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-71) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-27) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Roitzsch, Philippe; (DWZ: 1849) Punkte: 3.5
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-67) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-40) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-59) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-104) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2079-56) -:+ 8.5 aus 9
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-83) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-61) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Möckel, Jens; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 4.0
7 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-71) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-41) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-80) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1803-63) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-56) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2015-51) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-28) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-63) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-36) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Völz, Michael; (DWZ: 1824) Punkte: 5.5
8 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1584-22) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-57) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-95) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Fritsche, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-46) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1977-103) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1859-42) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1976-106) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Wittig, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1481-38) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Klemm, David; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 1.5
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1904-14) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-115) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Wilken, Eric (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1145-25) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Range, Felix; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 0.0
8 Steinbacher, Claudia (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1995-100) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kaiser, Arndt; (DWZ: 1704) Punkte: 0.5
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-92) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7