1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1

Müller, Frank; (DWZ: 2170) Punkte: 4.5
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-33) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-47) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-19) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-185) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-76) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-94) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Heinrich, Thomas; (DWZ: 2073) Punkte: 5.0
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-61) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-96) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-67) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-127) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-65) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-58) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-165) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-44) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Collini, Carsten; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 6.5
3 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2) +:-
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1980-80) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-86) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1905-137) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-41) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-97) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-29) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-133) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-16) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Just, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2083) Punkte: 7.0
4 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-111) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-66) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-40) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1940-37) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2049-86) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2081-44) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-32) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Rohne, Lars; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 6.0
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-91) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-53) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-80) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-117) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2080-47) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-27) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-82) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Müller, Giso; (DWZ: 2080) Punkte: 8.5
5 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-61) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-63) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-41) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Günther, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-61) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-70) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-108) +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-104) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Mader, Jörg; (DWZ: 2015) Punkte: 6.0
6 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-36) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1776-66) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-57) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-35) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1854-38) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-55) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1970-105) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-85) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Thiergen, Sven; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 5.0
7 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-84) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-65) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-59) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Franz, Tobias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1829-147) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-115) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
8 Körber, Kurt (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-12) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Alvermann, Christian; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 3.0
8 Krenz, Hartmut (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1554-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-71) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-95) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-92) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Kalkhof, Sandra; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 0.0
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1846-13) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Petersohn, Sadko; (DWZ: 1701) Punkte: 1.0
8 Oltmanns, Bianca (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-89) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
Plötz, René; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 1.0
8 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1803-63) 1:0 0.5 aus 2