1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1

Kreigenfeld, Sven; (DWZ: 2018) Punkte: 4.5
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-94) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-96) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 (USG Chemnitz 2) +:-
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-66) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2170-48) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2148-187) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Lehmann, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 2006) Punkte: 5.0
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-44) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-61) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Dexter, Daniel (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2123-88) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-67) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-40) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-42) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-58) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-99) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2138-32) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Handke, Gunter; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 4.0
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Teichmann, Felix (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-72) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-88) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-81) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1963-99) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-130) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Alf, Michael; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 6.0
4 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-16) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-43) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-111) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-87) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-96) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-117) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-71) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-26) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Dechering, Jens; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-33) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-85) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-91) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-66) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Oltmanns, Bianca (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-89) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1855-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2079-56) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
4 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2078-87) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Filipiak, Thomas; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 4.5
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-83) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
6 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-63) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-53) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-26) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2015-51) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Göttert, Stefan; (DWZ: 1955) Punkte: 6.0
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-63) +:- 1.5 aus 8
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-66) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-41) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Stopp, Detlef (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1633-54) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-35) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Klemm, David (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1828-102) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1859-42) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Altmann, Jens; (DWZ: 1814) Punkte: 3.0
8 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-71) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-59) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Haas, Sven (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1564-24) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-59) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Kaiser, Arndt (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1704-33) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1805-80) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Hille, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 2.0
7 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1904-14) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Körner, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1425-10) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Vogler, Johannes; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 0.5
8 Plötz, René (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1776-28) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Goecke, Ronald; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte: 0.0
7 Kosmale, Burghard (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1691-29) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Ziegler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1545) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kindl, Björn (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1691-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Franz, Tobias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1844-148) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Zetsche, Falko; (DWZ: 1604) Punkte: 0.5
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2080-47) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
Bicker, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1553) Punkte: 0.0
6 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-56) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Grentz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 0.0
7 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1977-103) 0:1 6.5 aus 8