1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2

Hoffmann, Steffen; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 4.5
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-76) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-165) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-70) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-96) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-40) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-65) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2170-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Becker, Lothar; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 4.5
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-133) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-29) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-61) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-84) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-67) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-80) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-41) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-58) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-47) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Andreadakis, Lutz; (DWZ: 1826) Punkte: 2.0
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2072-45) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-26) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-87) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Günther, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-61) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-98) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Lautner, Reiner; (DWZ: 1805) Punkte: 2.0
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Teichmann, Felix (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1877-72) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-91) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-66) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-26) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-99) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Bernhard, Torsten; (DWZ: 1843) Punkte: 3.5
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Paul, Mathias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2080-47) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-43) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-63) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-53) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-95) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-117) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-129) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Broß, Thomas; (DWZ: 1798) Punkte: 4.5
6 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1976-106) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-85) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-67) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1904-14) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Oltmanns, Bianca (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-89) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-71) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-108) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-71) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Werner, Hubert; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 1.5
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-115) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-56) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-65) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Jäger, Frank (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1797-78) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Seifert, Tom (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-65) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-35) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1855-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Lindemann, Antje; (DWZ: 1669) Punkte: 2.0
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-92) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1977-103) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-71) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1832-76) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1538-63) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Fritsche, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1692-46) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
8 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2079-56) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Hille, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 0.5
7 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-61) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Körner, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1425-10) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2015-51) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Körber, Kurt; (DWZ: 1580) Punkte: 0.5
8 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1859-42) 0:1 5.0 aus 7