1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2

Geiling, Christian; (DWZ: 2144) Punkte: 7.0
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2170-48) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-76) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-94) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-186) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-96) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-47) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2052-65) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-58) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Falk; (DWZ: 1961) Punkte: 4.5
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-47) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2044-133) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-44) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-165) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-84) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-67) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-129) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2019-41) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2) -:-
Teichmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1877) Punkte: 1.0
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2072-45) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-16) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kirchhof, Michael; (DWZ: 1903) Punkte: 3.5
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-27) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-33) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2087-29) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-87) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1905-137) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-38) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Gerhardt, Dirk; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 2.0
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-28) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-83) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2078-87) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-91) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-66) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-40) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Dehner, Christian; (DWZ: 1620) Punkte: 2.0
4 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2106-129) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1976-106) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-63) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-104) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-63) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-53) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1811-80) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-26) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-117) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Laube, Sören; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 4.5
5 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2079-56) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-85) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1860-67) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-41) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-95) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-71) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-108) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Claus, Andreas; (DWZ: 1732) Punkte: 3.0
6 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2015-51) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1721-85) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Körber, Kurt (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1580-12) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-56) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-65) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-57) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Stopp, Detlef (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1633-54) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1855-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Kalkhof, Sandra; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.5
7 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1859-42) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1977-103) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Körner, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1425-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Krenz, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1554) Punkte: 0.0
8 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1829-76) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Plötz, René; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vogler, Johannes (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1700-13) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Alvermann, Christian; (DWZ: 1829) Punkte: 1.0
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-71) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1904-14) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Wittig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1481) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-59) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Wilken, Eric; (DWZ: 1145) Punkte: 0.0
7 Breinbauer, Tilo (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1747-47) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Klemm, David (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1828-102) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
Bauer, Timon; (DWZ: 1542) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kosmale, Burghard (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1691-29) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2