1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1

Schmücker, Felix; (DWZ: 2071) Punkte: 3.5
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-47) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-76) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-94) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-70) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2148-187) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
1 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-67) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-129) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Dexter, Daniel; (DWZ: 2123) Punkte: 0.0
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2006-134) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-165) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong; (DWZ: 2111) Punkte: 4.0
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-58) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-99) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Handke, Gunter (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2072-45) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-44) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-61) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2138-32) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 (SG Turm Leipzig 1) +:-
2 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1905-137) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-66) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Zuther, Torsten; (DWZ: 2066) Punkte: 6.5
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1963-99) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-130) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-27) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-34) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-43) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-26) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-87) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-40) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-42) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Nowak, Thomas; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte:
Müller, Marius; (DWZ: 1853) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-38) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-71) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-16) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-85) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-66) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-81) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Schaefer, Matthes; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-117) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2079-56) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1976-106) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-33) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-53) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Günther, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-61) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Haufe, Laurin; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 1.5
6 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-108) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2015-51) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-83) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-61) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-41) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-96) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-26) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Jonischkies, Hannes; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 3.0
7 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1859-42) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-115) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-63) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2078-87) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-59) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Oltmanns, Bianca (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1662-89) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-31) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Caprita, Victor; (DWZ: 1778) Punkte: 5.5
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1855-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1805-80) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1814-92) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1805-80) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-104) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Weimert, Miriam (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1832-76) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Seifert, Tom (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-65) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-71) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Caprita, Tiberiu; (DWZ: 1584) Punkte: 0.5
8 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-56) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Jahn, Felix; (DWZ: 1782) Punkte: 0.0
7 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-59) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kannengießer, Louis; (DWZ: 1544) Punkte: 0.0
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1977-103) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Westphal, Simon; (DWZ: 1426) Punkte: 0.5
8 Förster, Sebastian (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1632-45) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1