1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Leipzig 1

Schumacher, Markus; (DWZ: 2073) Punkte: 5.0
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-66) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-58) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2198-49) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-76) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1940-95) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-70) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Hörr, Matthias (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2156-189) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 (USG Chemnitz 2) +:-
Herrmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 5.0
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-101) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-47) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1983-135) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-44) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-61) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-96) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pfeufer, Lion (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-165) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-130) +:- 0.5 aus 6
Engert, Marvin; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-38) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-99) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
3 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-34) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-43) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-111) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Fischer, Edwin (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2123-34) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1905-137) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Hewig, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 6.0
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2) +:-
4 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2097-132) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-28) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Lautner, Reiner (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-16) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-87) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Müller, Marius (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1853-91) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Hilbig, Olaf (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-26) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1801-40) +:- 1.0 aus 7
Apitzsch, Michael; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 4.0
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-31) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-117) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-71) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Filipiak, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1984-107) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1611-42) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Schaefer, Matthes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1727-64) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Zähringer, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2072-91) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-81) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kläber, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 2.0
6 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1856-73) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-41) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2079-56) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Göttert, Stefan (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1987-116) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Laube, Sören (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-62) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Haufe, Laurin (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1889-73) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Merkel, Toni (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-105) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-96) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Lieberwirth, Kasimir; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 5.5
7 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2015-51) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Altmann, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1811-94) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1718-37) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1664-67) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Erik (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1930-58) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1480-65) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
Krauße, Sandro; (DWZ: 1904) Punkte: 6.0
7 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-59) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Klemm, David (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1828-102) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1810-86) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hille, Wolfram (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-86) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Broß, Thomas (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1798-83) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Alvermann, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1868-83) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Beyer, Christof (Schachklub König Plauen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2008-104) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
8 Haas, Sven (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1517-25) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Jäger, Frank; (DWZ: 1800) Punkte: 1.5
8 Fritsche, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1688-47) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-64) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Weimert, Miriam; (DWZ: 1784) Punkte: 1.5
8 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-31) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1819-74) 1:0 5.5 aus 9