1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Schachklub König Plauen 2

Hörr, Matthias; (DWZ: 2148) Punkte: 2.5
1 Geiling, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-70) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2048-19) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Schmücker, Felix (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2071-96) +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Frank (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2170-48) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schumacher, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Kreigenfeld, Sven (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2018-76) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Pfeufer, Lion; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 4.0
1 Wünsch, Ulrich (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1956-129) +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Steffen (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-94) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Dannhäuser, Kevin (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-66) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Falk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1961-61) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Spitzbarth, Frank (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1994-58) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Dexter, Daniel (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2123-88) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Heinrich, Thomas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2073-47) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Herrmann, Markus (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-67) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Fischer, Edwin; (DWZ: 2138) Punkte: 6.0
2 Mahn, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1827-81) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Becker, Lothar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1906-44) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Birkner, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1979-42) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kirchhof, Michael (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1903-43) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hiemer, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1963-99) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2111-88) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Collini, Carsten (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2057-99) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Engert, Marvin (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2062-87) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2006-134) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Hilbig, Olaf; (DWZ: 2023) Punkte: 6.0
3 Günther, Manfred (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1762-61) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Andreadakis, Lutz (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-34) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Tunkel, Stefan (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-40) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2) +:-
4 Schönbeck, Stephan (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1943-38) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Zuther, Torsten (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2066-111) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Hewig, Dietmar (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1984-66) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Alf, Michael (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-27) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Zähringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 2078) Punkte: 6.5
4 Kutscha, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-96) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2) +:-
4 Müller, Gottfried (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-26) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Gerhardt, Dirk (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1783-85) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schulz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-117) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Jonischkies, Hannes (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1665-66) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Just, Wolfgang (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2111-130) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Apitzsch, Michael (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1918-53) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Dechering, Jens (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1954-28) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Paul, Mathias; (DWZ: 2080) Punkte: 4.0
5 Seifert, Tom (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1657-65) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bernhard, Torsten (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1843-33) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Kaufmann, Kai (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-31) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Rohne, Lars (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2067-71) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Zetsche, Falko (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1604-24) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Merkel, Toni; (DWZ: 1783) Punkte: 4.5
6 Stopp, Detlef (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1633-54) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2) +:-
6 Völkel, Gerd (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1841-71) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Dehner, Christian (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-40) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Roitzsch, Philippe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1849-108) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Caprita, Victor (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1778-71) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Giso (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2079-56) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
6 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1768-41) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Fischer, Erik; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 5.5
7 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1513-64) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Werner, Hubert (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1707-63) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Kaufmann, Volker (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1825-35) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Claus, Andreas (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Möckel, Jens (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1855-39) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Caprita, Tiberiu (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1584-22) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Mader, Jörg (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2015-51) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Lieberwirth, Kasimir (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1995-59) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Bicker, Waldemar (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1553-54) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Beyer, Christof; (DWZ: 1977) Punkte: 6.5
8 Körner, Mario (USG Chemnitz 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1425-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Lindemann, Antje (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1669-31) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Dietzsch, Dietmar (Zwickauer Schachclub 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-59) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Kalkhof, Sandra (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1831-84) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Völz, Michael (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1824-124) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Kannengießer, Louis (BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1544-43) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Krauße, Sandro (SG Turm Leipzig 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1904-14) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Grentz, Joachim (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1582-33) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Franz, Tobias; (DWZ: 1844) Punkte: 1.0
8 Thiergen, Sven (VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1859-42) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
8 Ziegler, Ulrich (SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1545-67) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2