1. Landesklasse Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ziegler, Ulrich SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1479 1,0 1 100
1 Petersohn, Sadko VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1647 1,0 1 100
1 Breinbauer, Tilo Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1747 1,0 1 100
1 Steinbacher, Claudia USG Chemnitz 2 1997 1,0 1 100
5 Müller, Giso VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2061 7,5 8 94
6 Paul, Mathias Schachklub König Plauen 2 2079 3,5 4 88
7 Göttert, Stefan SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1942 6,0 7 86
8 Lieberwirth, Kasimir SG Turm Leipzig 1 1949 5,0 6 83
9 Just, Wolfgang VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2063 6,5 8 81
10 Hilbig, Olaf Schachklub König Plauen 2 2006 5,5 7 79
10 Beyer, Christof Schachklub König Plauen 2 2007 5,5 7 79
12 Collini, Carsten VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2025 6,0 8 75
12 Fischer, Edwin Schachklub König Plauen 2 2097 6,0 8 75
12 Geiling, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 2102 6,0 8 75
15 Kosmale, Burghard Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1663 1,5 2 75
15 Plötz, René VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1744 1,5 2 75
15 Jäger, Frank SG Turm Leipzig 1 1757 1,5 2 75
15 Weimert, Miriam SG Turm Leipzig 1 1769 1,5 2 75
19 Krauße, Sandro SG Turm Leipzig 1 1782 5,0 7 71
19 Mader, Jörg VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2006 5,0 7 71
19 Rohne, Lars VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2056 5,0 7 71
19 Heinrich, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2066 5,0 7 71
23 Caprita, Victor BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1684 5,5 8 69
23 Alf, Michael SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2027 5,5 8 69
23 Zuther, Torsten BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2043 5,5 8 69
23 Zähringer, Daniel Schachklub König Plauen 2 2050 5,5 8 69
27 Thiergen, Sven VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1833 4,0 6 67
27 Alvermann, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1835 4,0 6 67
27 Müller, Gottfried Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2055 4,0 6 67
27 Handke, Gunter SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2085 4,0 6 67
31 Stopp, Detlef USG Chemnitz 2 1571 2,0 3 67
32 Broß, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1763 4,5 7 64
32 Schönbeck, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1931 4,5 7 64
32 Filipiak, Thomas SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1972 4,5 7 64
32 Engert, Marvin SG Turm Leipzig 1 2027 4,5 7 64
36 Hewig, Dietmar SG Turm Leipzig 1 1986 5,0 8 63
37 Laube, Sören VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1702 3,5 6 58
37 Roitzsch, Philippe Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1856 3,5 6 58
37 Müller, Frank VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 2173 3,5 6 58
40 Dechering, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1971 4,0 7 57
40 Schumacher, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2062 4,0 7 57
42 Merkel, Toni Schachklub König Plauen 2 1787 4,5 8 56
42 Völz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1805 4,5 8 56
42 Hoffmann, Steffen SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1890 4,5 8 56
42 Schulz, Michael Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1891 4,5 8 56
42 Hartmann, Falk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1931 4,5 8 56
42 Fischer, Erik Schachklub König Plauen 2 1966 4,5 8 56
42 Kreigenfeld, Sven SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2014 4,5 8 56
42 Mahn, Mario USG Chemnitz 2 1778 4,0 8 50
42 Möckel, Jens Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1869 4,0 8 50
42 Apitzsch, Michael SG Turm Leipzig 1 1947 4,0 8 50
42 Herrmann, Markus SG Turm Leipzig 1 2031 4,0 8 50
42 Lehmann, Karl-Heinz SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 2046 4,0 8 50
42 Pfeufer, Lion Schachklub König Plauen 2 2060 4,0 8 50
42 Dannhäuser, Kevin Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2085 4,0 8 50
56 Völkel, Gerd Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1838 3,5 7 50
57 Hille, Wolfram SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1759 2,5 5 50
58 Azimov, Stanislav USG Chemnitz 2 2067 2,0 4 50
59 Teichmann, Felix VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1869 1,0 2 50
60 Bauer, Timon VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 0,5 1 50
60 Haas, Sven USG Chemnitz 2 1508 0,5 1 50
60 Körber, Kurt SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1594 0,5 1 50
60 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1645 0,5 1 50
60 Vogler, Johannes SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1736 0,5 1 50
60 Franz, Tobias Schachklub König Plauen 2 1831 0,5 1 50
66 Becker, Lothar SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1872 3,5 8 44
66 Spitzbarth, Frank Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2011 3,5 8 44
66 Schmücker, Felix BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2101 3,5 8 44
69 Schaefer, Matthes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1704 3,0 7 43
69 Dietzsch, Dietmar Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1821 3,0 7 43
69 Altmann, Jens SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1848 3,0 7 43
69 Birkner, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 2054 3,0 7 43
73 Kaufmann, Volker Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1830 2,5 6 42
73 Gremm, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2047 2,5 6 42
75 Günther, Manfred USG Chemnitz 2 1749 2,0 5 40
75 Pfeiffer, Alfred USG Chemnitz 2 1892 2,0 5 40
77 Bernhard, Torsten SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1799 3,0 8 38
77 Tunkel, Stefan Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1941 3,0 8 38
77 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2013 3,0 8 38
80 Seifert, Tom USG Chemnitz 2 1631 1,5 4 38
80 Kalkhof, Sandra VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 1 1837 1,5 4 38
82 Jonischkies, Hannes BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1619 2,5 7 36
82 Müller, Marius BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1874 2,5 7 36
82 Kirchhof, Michael VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1897 2,5 7 36
85 Gerhardt, Dirk VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1773 2,0 6 33
85 Kaufmann, Kai Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1934 2,0 6 33
87 Hiemer, Bernd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 2016 2,5 8 31
88 Hörr, Matthias Schachklub König Plauen 2 2145 1,5 5 30
89 Lindemann, Antje SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1691 2,0 7 29
89 Claus, Andreas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1745 2,0 7 29
89 Andreadakis, Lutz SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1829 2,0 7 29
92 Dehner, Christian VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1609 2,0 8 25
93 Haufe, Laurin BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1712 1,5 6 25
93 Lautner, Reiner SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1806 1,5 6 25
95 Körner, Mario USG Chemnitz 2 1415 1,0 4 25
96 Caprita, Tiberiu BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1509 0,5 2 25
96 Faber, Lutz Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1776 0,5 2 25
96 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1828 0,5 2 25
99 Kläber, Klaus-Dieter SG Turm Leipzig 1 1809 1,5 7 21
100 Werner, Hubert SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 2 1758 1,5 8 19
100 Kutscha, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1779 1,5 8 19
102 Korsunskij, Wiktor USG Chemnitz 2 1814 1,0 6 17
103 Günnel, Rainer USG Chemnitz 2 1514 0,5 3 17
103 Fritsche, Frank Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1731 0,5 3 17
105 Wünsch, Ulrich USG Chemnitz 2 1953 0,5 5 10
106 Wilken, Eric VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1126 0,0 1 0
106 Kannengießer, Louis BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 1330 0,0 1 0
106 Wittig, Thomas VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1444 0,0 1 0
106 Krenz, Hartmut VfB Schach Leipzig e.V. 2 1553 0,0 1 0
106 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1649 0,0 1 0
111 Oltmanns, Bianca USG Chemnitz 2 1728 0,0 4 0
112 Kindl, Björn Zwickauer Schachclub 1 1747 0,0 1 0
112 Goecke, Ronald SK Fortuna Leipzig e.V. 1 1790 0,0 1 0
114 Essler, Oskar USG Chemnitz 2 1883 0,0 2 0
114 Dexter, Daniel BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig e. V. 1 2139 0,0 2 0