Sachsenliga: Einzelergebnisse: Spielver. Ebersbach/SA. 1

Leipert, Matthias; (DWZ: 2055) Punkte: 4.0
1 Lämmel, Sebastian (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2056-42) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Fuchs, Florian (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-78) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schaarschmidt, Kay (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-55) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Möller, David (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2106-97) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Schultz, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-93) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Natsidis, Christoph (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2312-208) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Franz, Karsten (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2146-91) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Prüfer, Friedbert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2072-82) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bores, Miroslav; (DWZ: 2080) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mirschinka, Dirk (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2099-38) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Kyas, Jürgen (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-135) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Bindig, Markus (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2145-38) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Beyer, Till (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2080-77) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Rösemann, Rainer (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2256-130) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Wong, Gengchun (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2142-85) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Beltz, Robert (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2223-114) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4) +:-
Bores, Roman; (DWZ: 2102) Punkte: 4.5
3 Schenk, Alexander (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2010-84) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fehlhammer, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2068-30) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Schürer, Ralph (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2089-44) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Römling, Sven (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2071-75) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Rosenfeld, Alexander (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2104-19) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kliemank, Fred (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-39) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Heinsohn, Günther (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2149-103) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Halas, Julia (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1969-101) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Jinova, Lucie; (DWZ: 2086) Punkte: 3.0
4 Eidner, Falk (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2062-118) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Czäczine, Anne (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2054-138) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Schötzig, Andreas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2061-59) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Häßler, Reiner (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1934-75) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Sonntag, Hermann (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1960-105) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Noack, Christian; (DWZ: 2017) Punkte: 5.0
5 Kabitzke, Julian (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1978-59) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kötzsch, Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2095-50) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schuffenhauer, Uwe (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2007-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kempe, Kay (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2047-77) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Klemm, Dietmar (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: ; DWZ: 2130-92) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Manitz, Tilo (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-74) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Böhm, Erwin (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2086-149) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Nerlich, Vincent (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1869-66) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Schirmer, Raik (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2165-62) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Volfl, Zdenek; (DWZ: 2072) Punkte: 4.5
6 Azimov, Stanislav (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2037-49) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Döring, Hans-Ulrich (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: -) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Rivera Boris, Miguel (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2052-90) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Tänzer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2070-38) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Hausmann, Ilka (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: ; DWZ: 1991-99) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Schiefner, Ray (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2029-56) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Bodach, Hans (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2043-105) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Peschel, Jens (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-38) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Eilert, André (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1971-104) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Brauer, Christian; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 4.5
7 Pfeiffer, Alfred (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1896-139) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Jähn, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Opp, Holger (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-63) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Schreiter, Thomas (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1967-60) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Porschberg, Thomas (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2005-53) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Rozov, Boris (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2033-52) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Teichgräber, Michael (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1931-45) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Lauckner, Jörg (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1976-3) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Hollstein, Frank; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 3.5
8 Korsunskij, Wiktor (USG Chemnitz 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1774-41) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Weißpflog, Janek (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2026-45) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Beltz, Martina (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 3; Brett: ; DWZ: 1888-111) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Jeute, Peter (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1894-98) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Bui, Hai Lam (SV Dresden-Leuben 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1933-86) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Böhlig, Heinz (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2015-91) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Heber, Markus (Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1765-47) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Byhan, Gert; (DWZ: 1865) Punkte: 1.0
8 Waltenberger, Udo (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1925-150) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Gremm, Bernd (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2019-21) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Hartewig, Philipp (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1849-47) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Richter, Volker; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 4.0
6 Simon, Tessa (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1930-119) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Sussbauer, Marco (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1956-4) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Pohl, Klaus (SV Bannewitz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1806-52) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Stellmacher, Nico (SV Lok Engelsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1851-63) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Selig, Rainer; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schuffenhauer, Robert (Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1864-75) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1853-101) 0:1 1.0 aus 2