Bezirksliga Chemnitz Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wehnert, Heinz SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1964 6,0 6 100
2 Vlckova, Katerina ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1959 2,0 2 100
3 Wehrle, André Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1302 1,0 1 100
3 Donnerhacke, Ralf VSC Plauen 1952 1 1528 1,0 1 100
3 Sandner, Karlheinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1531 1,0 1 100
3 Wander, Ralf SV Markneukirchen 1 1577 1,0 1 100
3 Sandner, Falk SV Markneukirchen 1 1587 1,0 1 100
3 Schmieder, Kerstin ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1604 1,0 1 100
3 Pohle, Saskia Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1607 1,0 1 100
3 Werner, Rudolf Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1698 1,0 1 100
3 Heinze, Christoph Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1788 1,0 1 100
3 Klemm, David Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1828 1,0 1 100
3 Hillebrand, Rainer ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2002 1,0 1 100
14 Dian, Marcel SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1842 8,0 9 89
15 Alahmad, Fadi ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1968 3,5 4 88
16 Reiher, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1630 4,0 5 80
17 Zöphel, Heinz VfB Adorf 1 1903 6,0 8 75
17 Kubikova, Hana ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1992 6,0 8 75
19 Leupold, Dieter VSC Plauen 1952 1 1565 3,0 4 75
19 Russ, Oliver SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1576 3,0 4 75
19 Phenn, Ullrich Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1859 3,0 4 75
22 Männel, Bernd ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1642 1,5 2 75
23 Friedel, Manuel ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1809 6,5 9 72
23 Fenderl, Markus SG Waldkirchen 1 1876 6,5 9 72
25 Fuchs, Roland SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1872 5,0 7 71
26 Schramm, Torsten ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2058 3,5 5 70
27 Kaiser, Arndt Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1704 5,5 8 69
27 Hochmuth, Frank Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1730 5,5 8 69
27 Keller, Anton ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1821 5,5 8 69
30 Riedel, Kay SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1754 6,0 9 67
31 Hempel, Kevin Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1763 4,0 6 67
31 Ananev, Vaceslav VSC Plauen 1952 1 1782 4,0 6 67
31 Pössel, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2004 4,0 6 67
34 Künzel, Udo VSC Plauen 1952 1 2,0 3 67
34 Wesely, Volker SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1773 2,0 3 67
36 Klassen, Alexander VSC Plauen 1952 1 1803 5,0 8 63
37 Birk, Klaus SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1542 2,5 4 63
38 Zeuner, Felix VSC Plauen 1952 1 1778 5,5 9 61
38 Kadner, Siegfried VSC Plauen 1952 1 1790 5,5 9 61
38 Schröder, Frank SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1808 5,5 9 61
38 Merkel, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1902 5,5 9 61
38 Franke, Claus-Peter SV Markneukirchen 1 1906 5,5 9 61
38 Gündel, Bernd SG Waldkirchen 1 1999 5,5 9 61
44 Kubikova, Alena ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 2010 3,5 6 58
45 Kaurov, Leonid Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1510 4,0 7 57
46 Benkert, Gerhard VfB Adorf 1 1606 5,0 9 56
46 Straube, Michael SV Markneukirchen 1 1668 5,0 9 56
46 Schubert, Matthias SV Markneukirchen 1 1776 5,0 9 56
46 Weller, Frank SV Markneukirchen 1 1816 5,0 9 56
46 Adler, Haymo Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1862 5,0 9 56
51 Schulze, Stefan VSC Plauen 1952 1 1691 4,5 8 56
51 Richter, Lutz SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1730 4,5 8 56
51 Steeger, Thomas SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1930 4,5 8 56
54 Windisch, Nico SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1540 4,5 9 50
54 Sadewasser, Ute SV Markneukirchen 1 1677 4,5 9 50
54 Schieck, Ralf SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1929 4,5 9 50
57 Neubert, Dieter VfB Adorf 1 1617 4,0 8 50
57 Leicht, Dieter VfB Adorf 1 1729 4,0 8 50
57 Därr, Roland VSC Plauen 1952 1 1833 4,0 8 50
60 Lange, Karl-Heinz SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1636 3,5 7 50
60 Vodel, Mathias ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1689 3,5 7 50
60 Bicker, Frank VSC Plauen 1952 1 1894 3,5 7 50
63 Pälmer, Karsten SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1829 3,0 6 50
63 Völz, Stephan Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1906 3,0 6 50
63 Kalivoda, Jaroslav ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1955 3,0 6 50
66 Kluge, Leyla SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1562 2,5 5 50
66 Steeger, Michael SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1610 2,5 5 50
66 Bach, Michael SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1726 2,5 5 50
69 Rother, Florian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1,5 3 50
70 Popp, Ulrich SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1601 1,0 2 50
70 Schmidt, Jochen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1716 1,0 2 50
72 Böhm, Niklas Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1162 0,5 1 50
72 Lohrmann, Siegfried SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1585 0,5 1 50
72 Henke, Dittmar ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1640 0,5 1 50
75 Blechschmidt, Falk SG Waldkirchen 1 1606 4,0 9 44
75 Spitzner, Frank SG Waldkirchen 1 1645 4,0 9 44
75 Lange, Eckhard SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1646 4,0 9 44
75 Knoll, Wolfgang SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1741 4,0 9 44
75 Seidel, Oliver Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1758 4,0 9 44
75 Phenn, Jan-Niklas Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1805 4,0 9 44
81 Phenn, Colette Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1583 3,5 8 44
81 Range, Felix Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1694 3,5 8 44
81 Gündel, Karl SG Waldkirchen 1 1698 3,5 8 44
81 Fichtner, Daniel SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1717 3,5 8 44
81 Wolf, Roland Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1736 3,5 8 44
81 Hofmann, Falk SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1789 3,5 8 44
87 Pötzsch, Steffen SV Markneukirchen 1 1786 3,0 7 43
88 Bach, Jens SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1870 2,0 5 40
89 Baumann, Gerd Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1594 3,5 9 39
89 Lämmler, Norman SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1657 3,5 9 39
89 Sandner, Gerd SV Markneukirchen 1 1691 3,5 9 39
92 Schreiber, Hans-Jürgen SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1609 3,0 8 38
92 Schwaß, Ulrich SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1745 3,0 8 38
92 Knabe, Sascha Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1784 3,0 8 38
95 Vogel, Karl-Heinz SV Markneukirchen 1 1677 1,5 4 38
96 Frenzel, Klaus Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1651 2,5 7 36
97 Fenderl, Hermann SG Waldkirchen 1 1727 3,0 9 33
98 Braun, Max SG Waldkirchen 1 1536 2,0 6 33
99 Schmidt, Jens VfB Adorf 1 1637 2,5 8 31
100 Von Jan, Lena Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1538 2,0 7 29
100 Steinhau, Dietmar SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1759 2,0 7 29
102 Jakob, Hans-Joachim VfB Adorf 1 1621 2,5 9 28
103 Lang, Christian SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1656 2,0 8 25
104 Grabe, Roberto Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1381 1,5 6 25
105 Berger, Matthias SG CX Schwarzenberg-Raschau 1 1637 1,0 4 25
106 Gerbeth, Rainer Schachclub Reichenbach 1 1116 0,5 2 25
106 Meisel, Hartmut SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1649 0,5 2 25
108 Dassler-Fröber, Bernd VfB Adorf 1 1591 1,5 8 19
109 Schwier, Gerd SG Neukirchen/Erzg. 2 1686 1,5 9 17
110 Bursian, Erik SG Waldkirchen 1 1468 0,5 3 17
110 Popp, Lutz SG Waldkirchen 1 1732 0,5 3 17
112 Sonnenberg, Horst VfB Adorf 1 1296 1,0 7 14
113 Srostlik, Zdenek ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 0,0 1 0
113 Fischer, Felix SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1028 0,0 1 0
115 Fichtner, Armin VfB Adorf 1 1165 0,0 4 0
116 Steeger, Luca SV SAXONIA Bernsbach 1 1228 0,0 1 0
116 Adler, Hans-Jürgen Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1290 0,0 1 0
116 Heyne, Andreas SG Waldkirchen 1 1351 0,0 1 0
119 Steinhaus, Rolf SV Markneukirchen 1 1360 0,0 2 0
120 Böhm, Karl Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 4 1363 0,0 4 0
121 Klaus, Benno SV Markneukirchen 1 1430 0,0 1 0
121 Pötzsch, Jochen SV Markneukirchen 1 1540 0,0 1 0
121 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1608 0,0 1 0
121 Schmutzler, Wolfgang SG Waldkirchen 1 1615 0,0 1 0