1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TSV IFA Chemnitz 2

Ketzscher, Roland; (DWZ: 1751) Punkte: 3.5
1 Mikhalev, Michael (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-41) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Gerold (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-35) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Drechsel, Steffen (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-28) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1833-98) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-69) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Rönnau, Heiner (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-33) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Arnold, Jan (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-41) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
Grund, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1779) Punkte: 1.5
2 (SG Blumenau 2) +:-
2 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Kutzschbach, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1754) Punkte: 5.5
3 Reiner, Carsten (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-67) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Hengst, Dietmar (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-27) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Beer, Michael (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1635-34) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Pollmer, Ralf (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hahlbeck, Sven (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-41) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1878-29) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Spiegelhauer, Bernd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Berger, Udo (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Richter, Hans-Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-33) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
König, Günter; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 5.5
4 Wieland, Steffen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-42) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schäfer, Günter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-30) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Sinkewitz, Gerd (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1533-19) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Blaser, Frank (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-51) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-47) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Mario (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-30) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Flath, Dietrich (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-30) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Klehr, Andreas (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-28) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Ahmad, Abo Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1810-2) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schieck, Joachim; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schulze, Andreas (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-47) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Hevecke, Bernhard (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-40) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Hengst, Peter (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1607-14) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Scholtz, Steffen (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-27) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-42) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-19) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Rau, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schubert, Frank (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-31) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Hähle, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 4.5
6 Neumann, Jörg (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1433-22) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Bernstein, Helmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-24) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmieder, Frank (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1483-29) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Lindner, Uwe (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-29) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Hartewig, Anja (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1718-96) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-27) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Leutert, Lothar (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-47) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Scheithauer, Mike (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Brückner, Wilhelm (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1300-6) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Heider, Klaus; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 3.5
7 Uhlig, Wolfgang (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1380-54) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Vedder, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-35) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Hofmann, Gerd (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1486-4) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Günther, Werner (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-38) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Kaden, Romy (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-72) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
6 Kowollik, Jannis (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1411-35) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Hillig, Jürgen (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1351-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Berger, Ron (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-81) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Ahmad, Siyamend (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Wolf, Gottfried; (DWZ: 1636) Punkte: 6.5
8 Martin, Pierre (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: -) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kontny, Siegfried (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1451-33) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Jaensch, Matthias (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1169-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Leistner, Matthias (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1485-33) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Brand, Danny (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1712-44) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Wunder, Andre (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1296-19) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1353-35) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Stöckel, Paul (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1487-25) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Urlaß, Jens (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 938-2) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
Wendekamm, Frank; (DWZ: 1760) Punkte:
Dittmann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 0.5
8 Merker, Gert (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1515-30) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Dresig, Hans; (DWZ: 1624) Punkte:
Uhlig, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1380) Punkte: 0.5
8 Dost, André (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-24) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Lehnert, Achim; (DWZ: 1411) Punkte: 1.5
7 Müller, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1429-28) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Fischer, Franziska (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1568-65) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Springer, Julian (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1412-22) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Sleman, Seher (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Alidelbi, Mahmoud; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
8 Sieber, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1374-25) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Lange, Gerd (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1369-17) 1:0 2.5 aus 6