1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1

Drechsel, Steffen; (DWZ: 1887) Punkte: 7.0
1 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
1 (TV Freiberg 1844 2) +:-
1 Ketzscher, Roland (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-175) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 (SG Blumenau 2) +:-
1 Hartewig, Philipp (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-46) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1867-71) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Rönnau, Heiner (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-33) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Arnold, Jan (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Pollmer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 3.5
2 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
1 Mikhalev, Michael (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1627-43) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Tanzer, Hartmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-27) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kutzschbach, Dietmar (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-59) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Sinkewitz, Gerd (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1533-19) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Berger, Udo (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Blaser, Frank; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 3.0
3 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1645-61) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rother, Wolfgang (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1651-61) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Hengst, Dietmar (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 König, Günter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-57) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Zimmermann, Günter (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1543-26) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Kempe, Anne (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-97) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1878-29) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Spiegelhauer, Bernd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Münzner, Rebecca; (DWZ: 1338) Punkte:
Scholtz, Steffen; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte: 5.0
4 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
3 Reiner, Carsten (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1576-67) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schäfer, Günter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-30) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schieck, Joachim (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-64) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Ehnert, Wolfgang (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1702-49) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Bennewitz, Ralph (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-59) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Flath, Dietrich (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Hofmann, Andre (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Lindner, Uwe; (DWZ: 1612) Punkte: 3.5
5 Hevecke, Bernhard (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-40) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Hähle, Rüdiger (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1546-71) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hofmann, Gerd (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1486-4) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-42) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Lehmann, Mario (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-30) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rau, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Berger, Ron (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-81) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Günther, Werner; (DWZ: 1700) Punkte: 5.0
5 Rausch, Thomas (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1531-42) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Wieland, Steffen (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-42) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Bernstein, Helmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-24) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Heider, Klaus (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-57) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schmieder, Frank (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1483-29) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Krentz, Susann (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1657-73) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-19) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Leutert, Lothar (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-47) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Pfau, Willy; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 5.0
6 Richter, Hans-Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Werner, Georg-Wilhelm (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1313-5) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 (TV Freiberg 1844 2) +:-
7 Winkler, Willy (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1106-2) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Brand, Danny (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1711-44) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-27) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hillig, Jürgen (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1351-37) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Dost, André; (DWZ: 1320) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmid, Dieter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1357-58) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Uhlig, Wolfgang (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1380-54) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Flath, Michael; (DWZ: 1149) Punkte:
Jentsch, Felix; (DWZ: 798) Punkte:
Klaus, Dieter; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 0.5
8 Sieber, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1374-25) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kortry, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1176) Punkte:
Leistner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1485) Punkte: 6.0
8 Urlaß, Jens (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1047-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 8
7 Neumann, Jörg (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1416-23) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Kontny, Siegfried (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1451-33) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Wolf, Gottfried (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-54) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Jaensch, Matthias (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1169-5) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Weißflog, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1580-57) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Kowollik, Jannis (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1393-37) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1353-35) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Dwinger, Manuel (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: -) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Lieberwirth, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Liebsch, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte:
Löser, Andreas; (DWZ: 928) Punkte:
Löser, Cynthia; (DWZ: 1252) Punkte:
Löser, Kay; (DWZ: 1566) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schulze, Andreas (TSV IFA Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-47) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Fischer, Franziska (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1568-65) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Kunze, Rolf (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Löser, Nevio; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Lüpke, Maximilian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Pfau, Enrico; (DWZ: 1318) Punkte: 0.0
7 Brückner, Wilhelm (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1300-6) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schellenberger, Luca; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Seifert, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Seifert, Valerie; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Sindler, Helene; (DWZ: 1076) Punkte: