1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Einzelergebnisse: TSV IFA Chemnitz 3

Mikhalev, Michael; (DWZ: 1627) Punkte: 2.5
1 Ketzscher, Roland (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-175) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Pollmer, Ralf (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-37) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Peter (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1834-98) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Haugk, Franko (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1867-71) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Arnold, Jan (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-41) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
1 Müller, Gerold (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-35) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Tanzer, Hartmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1709-27) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Rother, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 5.5
2 (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2) +:-
2 Blaser, Frank (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-51) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Hahlbeck, Sven (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-42) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Klotz, Volker (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1878-29) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Rönnau, Heiner (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1712-33) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Udo (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-35) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
2 Loncke, Daniel (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-28) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 (TV Freiberg 1844 2) +:-
Reiner, Carsten; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 3.0
3 Kutzschbach, Dietmar (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-59) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Scholtz, Steffen (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1647-27) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kaden, Heiko (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1684-47) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Lehmann, Mario (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1764-30) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Spiegelhauer, Bernd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1593-36) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-39) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hengst, Dietmar (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-27) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Wieland, Steffen; (DWZ: 1617) Punkte: 4.5
4 König, Günter (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-57) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Günther, Werner (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1700-38) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Puschmann, Jörg (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1743-42) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Thom, Frank (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1615-19) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Flath, Dietrich (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1495-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Klehr, Andreas (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-28) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2) +:-
3 Beer, Michael (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1635-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Schäfer, Günter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-30) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Werner, Georg-Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1313) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pfau, Willy (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1448-38) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Haugk, Werner (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-27) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Rau, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1524-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Schubert, Frank (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1656-31) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Sinkewitz, Gerd (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1533-19) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schulze, Andreas; (DWZ: 1390) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schieck, Joachim (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-64) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Löser, Kay (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1566-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Brand, Danny (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1711-44) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Kunze, Rolf (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-36) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Leutert, Lothar (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1456-47) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Scheithauer, Mike (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-33) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Richter, Hans-Peter (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1298-33) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Ehnert, Wolfgang (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1702-49) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Hevecke, Bernhard (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-40) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Neumann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1416) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hähle, Rüdiger (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1546-71) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Leistner, Matthias (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1485-33) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kaden, Romy (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1666-72) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Kowollik, Jannis (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1446-38) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
6 Hillig, Jürgen (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1351-37) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Hofmann, Andre (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-33) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Ahmad, Abd Elaziz (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1707-3) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schmid, Dieter; (DWZ: 1357) Punkte: 3.0
8 Dost, André (TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-24) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Buschmann, Frank (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1424-14) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Matthes, Kevin (SV Lengefeld 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-20) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1353-35) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Berger, Ron (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1569-81) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Brückner, Wilhelm (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1300-6) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Hofmann, Gerd (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1485-4) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Bernstein, Helmut (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1557-24) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Wendekamm, Frank; (DWZ: 1761) Punkte:
Dittmann, Matthias; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 2.0
8 Sieber, Gerd (Schachverein Marienberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1374-25) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Weiße, Dietmar (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1406-12) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Lehnert, Achim; (DWZ: 1412) Punkte: 1.5
8 Richter, Vincenzo (Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2; Brett: 19; DWZ: 1426-74) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Ahmad, Siyamend (SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Zimmermann, Günter (SG Blumenau 2; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1543-26) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Uhlig, Ingolf; (DWZ: 989) Punkte:
Uhlig, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1380) Punkte: 1.0
7 Heider, Klaus (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-57) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Lange, Gerd (SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1369-17) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kontny, Siegfried (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1452-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Martin, Pierre; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wolf, Gottfried (TSV IFA Chemnitz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1636-54) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Alidelbi, Mahmoud; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 1.0
7 Vedder, Peter (TV Freiberg 1844 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1398-35) 1:0 1.5 aus 7