1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel A: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Alidelbi, Mahmoud TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 3,0 3 100
2 Knorr, Alexander Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1946 2,0 2 100
3 Springer, Julian SV Lengefeld 1 1412 1,0 1 100
3 Richter, Vincenzo Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1426 1,0 1 100
3 Hoffmann, Dirk SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1465 1,0 1 100
3 Stein, Andreas Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1528 1,0 1 100
3 Kempe, Anne Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1756 1,0 1 100
8 Fischer, Franziska Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1568 4,5 5 90
8 Loncke, Daniel SG Blumenau 2 1657 4,5 5 90
10 Drechsel, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1887 7,0 8 88
11 Klotz, Volker SV Lengefeld 1 1878 7,5 9 83
12 Ahmad, Abo Elaziz SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1810 5,0 6 83
13 Dittmann, Matthias TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1649 2,5 3 83
13 Bennewitz, Ralph SV Lengefeld 1 1766 2,5 3 83
15 Kaden, Romy Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1666 4,0 5 80
15 Ehnert, Wolfgang SG Blumenau 2 1702 4,0 5 80
17 Berger, Ron SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1569 5,5 7 79
17 Müller, Peter Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1833 5,5 7 79
19 Lehmann, Mario SV Lengefeld 1 1764 7,0 9 78
19 Haugk, Franko SV Lengefeld 1 1884 7,0 9 78
21 Schubert, Frank SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1656 6,0 8 75
22 Heinecke, Egbert SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1479 3,0 4 75
22 Buschmann, Frank Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1494 3,0 4 75
22 Weißflog, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1580 3,0 4 75
22 Hartewig, Anja Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1718 3,0 4 75
26 Grund, Karl-Heinz TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1779 1,5 2 75
26 Brand, Kathrin Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1850 1,5 2 75
28 Wolf, Gottfried TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1636 6,5 9 72
28 Brand, Danny Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1712 6,5 9 72
30 Pfau, Willy TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1448 5,0 7 71
31 Hevecke, Bernhard TV Freiberg 1844 2 1613 5,5 8 69
32 Leistner, Matthias TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1485 6,0 9 67
33 Hengst, Peter SG Blumenau 2 1607 4,0 6 67
34 Schmieder, Frank SG Blumenau 2 1483 4,5 7 64
34 Tanzer, Hartmut TV Freiberg 1844 2 1709 4,5 7 64
36 Klehr, Andreas SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1669 5,0 8 63
36 Günther, Werner TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1700 5,0 8 63
36 Arnold, Jan SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1835 5,0 8 63
39 Matthes, Kevin SV Lengefeld 1 1578 2,5 4 63
40 Haugk, Werner SV Lengefeld 1 1589 5,5 9 61
40 Rother, Wolfgang TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 1677 5,5 9 61
40 König, Günter TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1747 5,5 9 61
40 Kutzschbach, Dietmar TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1754 5,5 9 61
44 Stöckel, Paul SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1487 3,0 5 60
44 Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1645 3,0 5 60
46 Pollmer, Ralf TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1673 3,5 6 58
46 Müller, Gerold SG Blumenau 2 1751 3,5 6 58
48 Enge-Rosenblatt, Olaf SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1644 4,0 7 57
49 Kowollik, Jannis SV Lengefeld 1 1411 5,0 9 56
49 Kontny, Siegfried TV Freiberg 1844 2 1451 5,0 9 56
49 Scholtz, Steffen TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1647 5,0 9 56
49 Hengst, Dietmar TV Freiberg 1844 2 1717 5,0 9 56
53 Hofmann, Andre SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1594 4,5 8 56
54 Bernstein, Helmut TV Freiberg 1844 2 1557 4,5 9 50
54 Hähle, Rüdiger TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1576 4,5 9 50
54 Wieland, Steffen TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 1617 4,5 9 50
57 Brückner, Wilhelm SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1300 4,0 8 50
57 Rau, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1524 4,0 8 50
57 Schäfer, Günter TV Freiberg 1844 2 1577 4,0 8 50
57 Rönnau, Heiner Schachverein Marienberg 1 1712 4,0 8 50
57 Schieck, Joachim TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1727 4,0 8 50
62 Lindner, Uwe TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1612 3,5 7 50
63 Puschmann, Jörg Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1743 3,0 6 50
64 Winkler, Willy SG Blumenau 2 1106 1,5 3 50
64 Löser, Kay TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1566 1,5 3 50
64 Krentz, Susann Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1657 1,5 3 50
67 Dost, André TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1320 1,0 2 50
67 Hartewig, Philipp Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1855 1,0 2 50
69 Klaus, Dieter TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1386 0,5 1 50
69 Steinhau, Erik Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1545 0,5 1 50
69 Matthes, Jan SG Blumenau 2 1674 0,5 1 50
69 Schluttig, Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1883 0,5 1 50
73 Melzer, Klaus-Dieter Schachverein Marienberg 1 1353 4,0 9 44
73 Sinkewitz, Gerd SG Blumenau 2 1533 4,0 9 44
73 Spiegelhauer, Bernd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1593 4,0 9 44
73 Thom, Frank SV Lengefeld 1 1615 4,0 9 44
77 Ketzscher, Roland TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1751 3,5 8 44
78 Lehnert, Achim TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1411 3,0 7 43
78 Reiner, Carsten TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 1576 3,0 7 43
78 Hahlbeck, Sven Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1702 3,0 7 43
81 Lange, Gerd SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1369 2,5 6 42
81 Weiße, Dietmar SG Blumenau 2 1406 2,5 6 42
83 Schulze, Andreas TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 1390 3,5 9 39
83 Heider, Klaus TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1512 3,5 9 39
85 Hillig, Jürgen Schachverein Marienberg 1 1351 3,0 8 38
85 Schmid, Dieter TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 1357 3,0 8 38
85 Kunze, Rolf SV Lengefeld 1 1517 3,0 8 38
85 Blaser, Frank TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1674 3,0 8 38
85 Kaden, Heiko Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 2 1684 3,0 8 38
90 Ahmad, Siyamend SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1,5 4 38
90 Uhlig, Wolfgang TSV IFA Chemnitz 2 1380 1,5 4 38
90 Merker, Gert TV Freiberg 1844 2 1515 1,5 4 38
90 Zimmermann, Günter SG Blumenau 2 1543 1,5 4 38
90 Beer, Michael SG Blumenau 2 1635 1,5 4 38
95 Sieber, Gerd Schachverein Marienberg 1 1374 3,0 9 33
95 Berger, Udo SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1576 3,0 9 33
97 Kunze, Manfred SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1378 2,0 6 33
98 Jaensch, Matthias SG Blumenau 2 1169 1,0 3 33
99 Mikhalev, Michael TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 1624 2,5 8 31
100 Hofmann, Gerd SG Blumenau 2 1486 2,0 7 29
101 Flath, Dietrich Schachverein Marienberg 1 1495 2,5 9 28
102 Scheithauer, Mike SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 1552 1,5 6 25
103 Dwinger, Manuel SV Gelenau Abt. Schach 1 0,5 2 25
103 Rausch, Thomas SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 0,5 2 25
103 Sleman, Seher SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 0,5 2 25
103 Wunder, Andre SV Lengefeld 1 1296 0,5 2 25
107 Richter, Hans-Peter SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 1297 2,0 9 22
107 Leutert, Lothar Schachverein Marienberg 1 1456 2,0 9 22
109 Vedder, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 2 1398 1,5 7 21
109 Neumann, Jörg TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 1433 1,5 7 21
111 Werner, Georg-Wilhelm TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 1354 1,0 5 20
112 Martin, Pierre TSV IFA Chemnitz 3 0,0 1 0
113 Urlaß, Jens SV Motor Hainichen 1949 2 938 0,0 8 0
114 Melzer, Mirko Schachverein Marienberg 1 1241 0,0 1 0
114 Pfau, Enrico TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 1 1318 0,0 1 0
116 Müller, Peter TV Freiberg 1844 2 1429 0,0 2 0