1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Einzelergebnisse: Glauchauer SC 1873 2

Pumpa, Jörg; (DWZ: 1703) Punkte: 3.0
1 Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1672-27) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Keil, Nico (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-69) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Stopp, Detlef (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1633-54) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Otto, Michael (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-32) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Jost, Rainer (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1606-27) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Rößler, Michael (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1678-15) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Drauschke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1706) Punkte: 5.5
2 Reinhardt, Michael (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1746-32) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Schulz, Hans-Werner (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1584-58) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Liebich, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-16) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Günnel, Rainer (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1513-64) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Henke, Dittmar (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1640-37) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Essler, Jonathan (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1728-55) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Hahn, Wilfried (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1748-63) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Steinchen, Wieland (Post-SV Crimmitschau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-29) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Nötzel, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1502) Punkte: 4.0
3 Bernhardt, Daniel (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-25) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Görlach, Rudolf (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1501-58) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Olek, Uwe (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1690-29) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Haas, Sven (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1564-24) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Hoffmann, Carol (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1608-60) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Böttner, Patrick (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1585-33) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Bochmann, Jens (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-26) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Wolf, Michael (Post-SV Crimmitschau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1677-29) +:- 3.5 aus 8
1 Knüpfer, Uwe (Post-SV Crimmitschau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-24) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Scholz, Gunar; (DWZ: 1555) Punkte: 3.0
4 Zahn, Holger (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1623-28) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Neumann, Henry (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1519-36) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Franke, Gerd (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1602-31) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Körner, Mario (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1425-10) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Schubert, Christian (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1558-55) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Hold, Steffen (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1710-27) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Tevs, Viktor (Post-SV Crimmitschau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-15) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Lanzendorf, Manfred (Post-SV Crimmitschau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1547-29) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Bergmann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1535) Punkte: 3.0
5 Friedrich, Ekkehard (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-132) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Scheller, Karl-Heinz (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1642-41) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Großer, Gerhard (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-29) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Nerz, Joachim (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: -) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Essler, Sven (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-22) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Carlowitz, Steffen (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-30) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Seiler, Toni (Post-SV Crimmitschau 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1541-29) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Jahn, Joachim (Post-SV Crimmitschau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1822-29) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
Ludwig, Knut; (DWZ: 1493) Punkte: 5.0
6 Leger, Andreas (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1581-28) +:- 5.0 aus 9
6 Köttnitz, Christina (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1435-34) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Klosterknecht, Siegfried (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-33) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Repp, Erich (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1554-29) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Romainczyk, Stefan (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1502-52) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Urlaß, Bernd (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-72) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Bauer, Andreas (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1166-3) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
5 Seiler, Max (Post-SV Crimmitschau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1473-20) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schlegel, Werner (Post-SV Crimmitschau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-27) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Burkhardt, Axel; (DWZ: 1461) Punkte: 3.5
7 Gronloh, Hendrik (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1458-23) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Medvedev, Alexey (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1419-23) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Bramser, Ralf (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1471-46) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Wadewitz, Danny (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1349-12) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Röschke, Uwe (Post-SV Crimmitschau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-25) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Kohlstedt, Helmut (Post-SV Crimmitschau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-36) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Martin, André; (DWZ: 1649) Punkte: 2.5
7 Fischer, Peter (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1515-27) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Männel, Bernd (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1642-13) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Meska, Dietmar (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1240-8) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Rother, Torsten (Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1432-1) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Walther, Hans-Günter (Post-SV Crimmitschau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1456-30) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wollmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1405) Punkte: 2.0
8 Schmidt, Andreas (TuS Hartha 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-15) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Heine, Thomas (SC Sachsenring 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1536-24) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Lorenz, Rolf (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1550-39) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Röschke, Tobias (Post-SV Crimmitschau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1469-15) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Albrecht, Sören (Post-SV Crimmitschau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-16) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Paluch, Peter; (DWZ: 1279) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mehlhorn, Michael (SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1265-8) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Ehrig, Leon Chris (USG Chemnitz 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1423-25) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schönfelder, Klaus (ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1523-49) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Raabs, Rainer; (DWZ: 1434) Punkte: 2.5
8 Franke, Ina (SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1195-15) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Machold, Alex (Post-SV Crimmitschau 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: -) +:- 2.5 aus 4
7 Boluschevski, Jewgeni (Post-SV Crimmitschau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1635-23) +:- 5.5 aus 9