1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel B: Topscorer (nach Prozent)

sortiert nach Punkten

Rang Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Becker, Marcel SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1439 2,0 2 100
1 Siewert, Wolfgang SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1636 2,0 2 100
1 Endt, Bela SC Sachsenring 1 1937 2,0 2 100
4 Dürigen, Simon ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1261 1,0 1 100
4 Benecke, Carolin SC Sachsenring 1 1438 1,0 1 100
4 Matthäi, Jakob USG Chemnitz 3 1490 1,0 1 100
4 Keller, Anton ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1840 1,0 1 100
8 Stopp, Detlef USG Chemnitz 3 1571 2,5 3 83
8 Machold, Alex Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1593 2,5 3 83
8 Männel, Bernd ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1616 2,5 3 83
11 Olek, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1693 5,5 7 79
12 Franke, Ina SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1078 4,5 6 75
12 Schmidt, Andreas TuS Hartha 1 1406 4,5 6 75
12 Löffler, Reiner SC Sachsenring 1 1506 4,5 6 75
12 Hälzig, Thomas SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1579 4,5 6 75
16 Müller, Richard ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1366 3,0 4 75
16 Haas, Sven USG Chemnitz 3 1508 3,0 4 75
16 Hold, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1695 3,0 4 75
19 Schönfelder, Klaus ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1512 1,5 2 75
19 Neumann, Henry SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1577 1,5 2 75
19 Döring, Karli SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1695 1,5 2 75
19 Romanowski, Rolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1714 1,5 2 75
23 Essler, Sven SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1518 5,0 7 71
23 Schubert, Christian ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1557 5,0 7 71
23 Essler, Jonathan SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1692 5,0 7 71
23 Reinhardt, Michael TuS Hartha 1 1724 5,0 7 71
27 Kühnel, Ralf Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1415 3,5 5 70
27 Knüpfer, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1672 3,5 5 70
27 Keil, Nico SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1685 3,5 5 70
30 Heine, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1513 4,0 6 67
31 Wadewitz, Danny Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1325 2,0 3 67
31 Schmieder, Kerstin ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1606 2,0 3 67
31 Bochmann, Jens Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1714 2,0 3 67
34 Ludwig, Knut Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1510 4,5 7 64
34 Friedrich, Ekkehard TuS Hartha 1 1573 4,5 7 64
34 Boluschevski, Jewgeni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1648 4,5 7 64
34 Drauschke, Thomas Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1681 4,5 7 64
38 Lorenz, Rolf ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1591 2,5 4 63
38 Scheller, Karl-Heinz SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1599 2,5 4 63
40 Köttnitz, Christina SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1382 3,0 5 60
41 Fischer, Peter TuS Hartha 1 1512 3,5 6 58
41 Gronloh, Hendrik SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1532 3,5 6 58
41 Rudolph, Gerd Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1539 3,5 6 58
41 Liebich, Uwe SC Sachsenring 1 1716 3,5 6 58
41 Otto, Michael ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1739 3,5 6 58
46 Bramser, Ralf SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1416 4,0 7 57
46 Röschke, Uwe Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1539 4,0 7 57
46 Böttner, Patrick SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1543 4,0 7 57
46 Leger, Andreas TuS Hartha 1 1570 4,0 7 57
46 Franke, Gerd SC Sachsenring 1 1611 4,0 7 57
46 Hahn, Wilfried Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1717 4,0 7 57
52 Repp, Erich USG Chemnitz 3 1406 3,5 7 50
52 Urlaß, Bernd SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1483 3,5 7 50
52 Kohlstedt, Helmut Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1557 3,5 7 50
52 Schulz, Hans-Werner SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1616 3,5 7 50
52 Wolf, Michael Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1671 3,5 7 50
52 Bernhardt, Daniel TuS Hartha 1 1695 3,5 7 50
58 Schlegel, Werner Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1520 3,0 6 50
58 Bergmann, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1577 3,0 6 50
58 Pumpa, Jörg Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1678 3,0 6 50
58 Rößler, Michael Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1689 3,0 6 50
62 Seiler, Toni Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1483 2,5 5 50
63 Burkhardt, Axel Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1450 2,0 4 50
63 Hoffmann, Carol ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1653 2,0 4 50
63 Martin, André Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1682 2,0 4 50
66 Oltmanns, Bianca USG Chemnitz 3 1668 1,5 3 50
66 Jahn, Joachim Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1830 1,5 3 50
68 Horn, Peter Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1,0 2 50
68 Jähn, Uwe ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1269 1,0 2 50
68 Körner, Mario USG Chemnitz 3 1415 1,0 2 50
68 Fontana, Jörst SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1749 1,0 2 50
72 Kreher, Marius USG Chemnitz 3 1081 0,5 1 50
72 Mehlhorn, Michael SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1229 0,5 1 50
72 Ehrig, Leon Chris USG Chemnitz 3 1385 0,5 1 50
72 Raabs, Rainer Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1422 0,5 1 50
72 Steinchen, Wieland Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1694 0,5 1 50
72 Valasek, Valerian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1707 0,5 1 50
72 Knoof, Thomas SC Sachsenring 1 1812 0,5 1 50
79 Albrecht, Sören Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1329 3,0 7 43
79 Walther, Hans-Günter Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1437 3,0 7 43
79 Carlowitz, Steffen Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1504 3,0 7 43
79 Lanzendorf, Manfred Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1546 3,0 7 43
79 Romainczyk, Stefan ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1550 3,0 7 43
79 Jost, Rainer SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1592 3,0 7 43
79 Tevs, Viktor Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1651 3,0 7 43
79 Schmidt, Karl-Ulrich TuS Hartha 1 1696 3,0 7 43
87 Klosterknecht, Siegfried SC Sachsenring 1 1523 2,5 6 42
87 Scholz, Gunar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1574 2,5 6 42
87 Henke, Dittmar ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1663 2,5 6 42
87 Zahn, Holger TuS Hartha 1 1667 2,5 6 42
91 Moche, Norbert ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1609 2,0 5 40
92 Fridland, Manfred USG Chemnitz 3 1574 1,5 4 38
93 Röschke, Tobias Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1483 2,5 7 36
93 Nötzel, Dietmar Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1523 2,5 7 36
93 Görlach, Rudolf SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1546 2,5 7 36
93 Großer, Gerhard SC Sachsenring 1 1575 2,5 7 36
97 Meska, Dietmar SSV Fortschritt Lichtenstein 1 1242 2,0 6 33
98 Paluch, Peter Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1346 1,0 3 33
98 Wollmann, Bernd Glauchauer SC 1873 2 1365 1,0 3 33
98 Medvedev, Alexey USG Chemnitz 3 1476 1,0 3 33
101 Schröter, Pascal Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 999 1,5 5 30
102 Seiler, Max Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1486 2,0 7 29
103 Wolf, Richard Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1081 1,0 4 25
103 Günnel, Rainer USG Chemnitz 3 1514 1,0 4 25
105 Heinig, Uwe SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1230 0,5 2 25
105 Klunker, Heinz TuS Hartha 1 1349 0,5 2 25
107 Nerz, Joachim USG Chemnitz 3 1398 1,5 7 21
108 Roitzsch, Mario SC Sachsenring 1 1429 1,0 5 20
109 Penzel, Andreas Post-SV Crimmitschau 2 1342 0,5 3 17
109 Hermann, Stefan USG Chemnitz 3 1407 0,5 3 17
109 Vogel, Hans Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1483 0,5 3 17
112 Manakov, Ilja USG Chemnitz 3 1223 0,5 4 13
113 Hänel, Jonas-Christian Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 885 0,0 2 0
114 Hattenhauer, Andreas ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1004 0,0 1 0
115 Lange, Patrice-Rene USG Chemnitz 3 1071 0,0 3 0
116 Adam, Dario Post-SV Crimmitschau 3 1085 0,0 1 0
117 Bauer, Andreas Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1120 0,0 6 0
118 Schwendel, Marleen USG Chemnitz 3 1322 0,0 1 0
118 Schubert, Valentin USG Chemnitz 3 1435 0,0 1 0
118 Schreiber, Joachim Schachverein Erzgebirge Stollberg 2 1508 0,0 1 0
118 Lorenz, Jakob USG Chemnitz 3 1532 0,0 1 0
122 Schmidt, Edith SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 1602 0,0 3 0
123 Seifert, Tom USG Chemnitz 3 1631 0,0 1 0