1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: Schachverein Klingenthal 1

Biba, Josef; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 5.5
1 Steininger, Gerd (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-27) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Pötzsch, Jochen (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-21) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 (SV Cranzahl 1962 1) +:-
1 Rehm, Ulrich (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1975-51) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 (SG Waldkirchen 2) +:-
1 Hörkner, Nico (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-68) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Nicklaus, Timm (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1621-79) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Baierl, Jörg (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-34) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Sattler, Dirk; (DWZ: 1786) Punkte: 7.0
2 Karaev, Isman (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1576-20) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Kindl, Björn (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-26) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Dreier, Frank (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-75) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Weinhold, Friedmar (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1831-37) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1546-27) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 (SG Waldkirchen 2) +:-
2 Degenkolb, Siegfried (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1788-34) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Valtin, Georg (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-9) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Wolfram, Frank (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-47) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Pesek, Petr; (DWZ: 1758) Punkte: 4.5
3 Löffler, Reinhart (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1623-30) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-63) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Klaus, Benno (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Grunert, Jürgen (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-34) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Schilbach, Werner (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1527-28) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Mothes, Rainer (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-92) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Meyer, Stephan (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1749-130) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Burian, Andre (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1512-14) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Forberger, Dieter (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1535-12) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Stiller, Klemens; (DWZ: 1724) Punkte: 3.0
4 Fenzel, Alexander (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-20) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Fritsche, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-45) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Wander, Ralf (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-68) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Claus, Fritz (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-34) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Hahn, Wilfried (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-17) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
4 Dreise, Mario (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1264-15) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Batow, Alex; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 3.5
5 Steffen, Günter (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1714-54) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Appel, Jürgen (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-77) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Totzauer, Jürgen (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Jattke, Peter (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-26) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Grüner, Hartmuth (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-35) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-73) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Wehder, Jörg (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-10) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Barta, Lajos (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1454-29) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Franz, Jochen; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 7.0
6 Günther, Waldemar (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1374-31) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Förster, Sebastian (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1632-45) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Bösecke, Daniel (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1540-27) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Seidel, Manfred (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-44) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Schwemmer, Wolfgang (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1454-5) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Mothes, Jörg (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-33) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Bork, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kießling, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1331-33) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Andreas (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-50) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Hlousek, Milan; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 0.5
7 Nestler, Sven (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1304-7) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Kröner, Mario (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-52) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Gundel, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1495) Punkte: 4.0
8 Reißmann, Gerd (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1234-3) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Günther, Jens (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1536-29) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Rathmann, Klausjürgen (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1206-28) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Weinhold, Dietbert (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1500-47) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Thümmler, Eberhard (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1335-29) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Dittrich, Manfred (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1403-13) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Böttger, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1625-24) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Fritsche, Tom (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1145-38) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Günther, Rolf (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-30) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Hiemisch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1516) Punkte: 5.0
8 Strobel, Thomas (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1418-29) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Sandner, Karlheinz (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1531-61) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Gilbert, Albrecht (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1433-31) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Keil, Uwe (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1418-14) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Schneider, Ingolf (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1434-22) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Hörning, Uwe (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-44) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 da Silva, Jona (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 16; DWZ: 855-10) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wilde, Gerd (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-24) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Meisel, Joachim; (DWZ: 1547) Punkte: 1.5
7 Dreier, Siegfried (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1435-59) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Lämmel, Andreas (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1395-53) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Müller, Wolfgang (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1418-2) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Papenfuß, Roland; (DWZ: 1548) Punkte:
Divoky, Milan; (DWZ: 1394) Punkte:
Schmidt, Klaus; (DWZ: 1369) Punkte:
Schwind, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1239) Punkte: