1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1

Baierl, Jörg; (DWZ: 1935) Punkte: 5.0
1 Reiher, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1648-28) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Hörkner, Nico (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-64) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Nicklaus, Timm (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1612-77) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Rehm, Ulrich (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1976-50) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Steininger, Gerd (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1609-26) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-61) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Hochmuth, Jörg; (DWZ: 1429) Punkte:
Gattermann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1534) Punkte:
Wolfram, Frank; (DWZ: 1558) Punkte: 3.0
3 Mothes, Rainer (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-89) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Degenkolb, Siegfried (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-33) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Valtin, Georg (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-8) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-26) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Karaev, Isman (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-19) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Fritsche, Frank (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-43) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Forberger, Dieter; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 2.0
5 Barthel, Steffen (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1437-28) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Meyer, Stephan (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1746-128) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Burian, Andre (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1465-13) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Fenzel, Alexander (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-19) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Appel, Jürgen (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-76) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Barta, Lajos; (DWZ: 1417) Punkte: 2.0
4 Dreise, Mario (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-14) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Schilbach, Werner (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-27) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Steffen, Günter (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1725-53) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Förster, Sebastian (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1646-43) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hofmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1367) Punkte: 2.0
6 Grüner, Hartmuth (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1444-34) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Seyffert, Tim (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1580-66) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Kießling, Daniel (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1319-31) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
4 Claus, Fritz (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1567-33) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Günther, Waldemar (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1337-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kröner, Mario (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1638-51) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Günther, Rolf; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte: 3.0
7 Brandt, Dirk (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1410-10) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Bork, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1658-39) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Helmrich, Jörg (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1256-1) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Schneidenbach, Andreas (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Reißmann, Gerd (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1199-2) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Günther, Jens (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-28) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Pieritz, Jens; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hörning, Uwe (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-43) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Jattke, Peter (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-25) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Wilde, Gerd; (DWZ: 1281) Punkte: 3.5
7 (Schachklub König Plauen 5) +:-
7 Knott, Joseph (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1160-13) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Hennig, Bernd (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1448-9) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Strobel, Thomas (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1432-28) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Müller, Wolfgang; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 3.5
8 Dittrich, Manfred (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1389-11) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Fritsche, Tom (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1172-34) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Gerber, Sid (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1039-26) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Schwemmer, Wolfgang (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1433-4) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Franke, Hans-Dieter (SV Empor West Zwickau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1308-33) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Großpietsch, Ben (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1411-22) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2