1. Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Staffel C: Einzelergebnisse: SV Empor West Zwickau 1

Steininger, Gerd; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 3.5
1 Biba, Josef (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1830-38) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Reiher, Bernd (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1630-30) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Seyffert, Tim (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1663-69) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Nicklaus, Timm (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1776-80) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Baierl, Jörg (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-34) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Rehm, Ulrich (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1975-51) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Kindl, Björn (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-26) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Pötzsch, Jochen (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1540-21) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Pyka, Roman (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2103-27) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Karaev, Isman; (DWZ: 1576) Punkte: 0.5
2 Sattler, Dirk (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-63) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Schmutzler, Wolfgang (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-20) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Sandner, Heike (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-73) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Valtin, Georg (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-9) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wolfram, Frank (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-47) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wastel, Hans-Jürgen (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1546-27) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Faber, Lutz (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-63) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Vogel, Karl-Heinz (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1676-57) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Gromczak, Dariusz (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2069-30) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Löffler, Reinhart; (DWZ: 1623) Punkte: 3.5
3 Pesek, Petr (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-15) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Mothes, Rainer (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1675-92) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Bork, Steffen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1643-41) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Burian, Andre (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1472-15) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1) +:-
3 Kosmale, Burghard (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1691-29) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Dreier, Frank (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1477-75) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Fenzel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1582) Punkte: 5.0
4 Stiller, Klemens (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-44) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hahn, Wilfried (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1632-17) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Böttger, Christian (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1629-25) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Dreise, Mario (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1286-16) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Forberger, Dieter (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1535-12) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Schilbach, Werner (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1527-28) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Appel, Jürgen (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-77) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Klaus, Benno (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1430-66) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Olesko, Marius (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-25) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Steffen, Günter; (DWZ: 1714) Punkte: 4.5
5 Batow, Alex (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1629-28) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Barthel, Steffen (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1435-29) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hörning, Uwe (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1617-44) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Barta, Lajos (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1454-29) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Schneidenbach, Andreas (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-31) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Wander, Ralf (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-68) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Grunert, Jürgen (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1650-34) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Günther, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1374) Punkte: 3.5
6 Franz, Jochen (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-58) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Bandt, Jochen (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1755-116) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Oehme, Adrian (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 17; DWZ: 1073-39) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hofmann, Andreas (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1382-50) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
6 Jattke, Peter (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-26) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Förster, Sebastian (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1632-45) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Sandner, Karlheinz (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1531-61) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Totzauer, Jürgen (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1423-30) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Nestler, Sven; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Hlousek, Milan (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1576-40) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Grüner, Hartmuth (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1485-35) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Wagner, Lothar (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1677-56) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Ertl, Liam (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 18; DWZ: 1465-54) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Reißmann, Gerd; (DWZ: 1234) Punkte: 3.0
8 Gundel, Bernhard (Schachverein Klingenthal 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1495-33) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Brandt, Dirk (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-11) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Seyffert, Ulrich (Schachklub König Plauen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-34) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Gerber, Sid (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1126-35) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Günther, Rolf (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-30) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Hennig, Bernd (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1426-10) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Kröner, Mario (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-52) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Lampert, Istvan (Stefan) (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1089-6) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Thalwitzer, Werner; (DWZ: 1407) Punkte: 2.5
8 Lehmann, Arndt (SG Waldkirchen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1318-29) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Jahn, Moritz (Schachklub König Plauen 6; Brett: 19; DWZ: 957-33) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Günther, Jens (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1536-29) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Schmitz, Christian (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-1) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Franke, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1319) Punkte: 2.0
8 Müller, Wolfgang (TSV Lichtentanne SAbt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1418-2) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Schwemmer, Wolfgang (SV Rot-Weiss Treuen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1454-5) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Großpietsch, Ben (Zwickauer Schachclub 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1359-24) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Franze, Christian (SV Markneukirchen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1254-6) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Gilbert, Albrecht (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1433-31) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Jahn, Bert; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Weinhold, Dietbert (SV Cranzahl 1962 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1500-47) 0:1 5.5 aus 9